Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Chojniki | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum Nowa Wieś | |
2 | Piórkowski Kacper | Czarnia | Polska | 3km | OKLA Ostrołęka | |
3 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
4 | Karczewska Barbara | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | SP Rzekuń | |
5 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
6 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | ||
7 | Komuda Klaudia | Czerwin | Polska | 3km | AWF Warszawa | |
8 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 3km | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | |
9 | Bednarczyk Jakub | Drwęcz | Polska | 3km | III LO Ostrołęka | |
10 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
11 | Skrodzka Ewa | Katowice | Polska | 3km | Kapitalni Łomża | |
12 | ROMEJKO DARIUSZ | komorowo | Polska | 3km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | |
13 | Nicewicz Maria | Ławy | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
14 | MIERZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | ŁAWY | Polska | 3km | ||
15 | Zalewska Hanna | Ławy | Polska | 3km | UKS Atleta | |
16 | Komorowska Patrycja | Ławy ul.Szymborskiej 5 | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
17 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 3km | ||
18 | Skrodzki Kacper | Łomża | Polska | 1000m | Kapitalni Łomża | |
19 | Skrodzka Sylwia | Łomża | Polska | 3NW | Kapitalni Łomża | |
20 | Skrodzki Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 3NW | Kapitalni Łomża | |
21 | Skrodzka Katarzyna | Łomża | Polska | 3km | Kapitalni Łomża | |
22 | Rydzewski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
23 | Rydzewska Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
24 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
25 | Mieczkowska Elżbieta | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
26 | Radomski Piotr | Małkinia Górna | Polska | 3km | ||
27 | Wiśniewska Anna | Miastkowo | Polska | 3km | ||
28 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | ||
29 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
30 | Dzięgielewski Norbert | Obierwia | Polska | 3km | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im C.K.Norwida Ostrołęka | |
31 | Makowiecki Kamil | Olszewka | Polska | 3km | ||
32 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
33 | Patoka Olga | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 3km | ||
34 | Więckowski Tadeusz | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
35 | Waszkiewicz Edyta | Ołdaki | Polska | 3km | Biegam bo Lubię | |
36 | Rosiński Arkadiusz | Orło | Polska | 3km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | |
37 | Samsel Beatka | Orło | Polska | 3km | TEAM Małkinia | |
38 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
39 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
40 | Gumkowski Bartosz | ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Sp 10 Ostrołęka | |
41 | Kleczkowski Leszek Kleczkowski | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
42 | Walaszczyk Weronika | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
43 | Laska Anastazja | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
44 | Sieniawski Kacper | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
45 | Dulewicz Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
46 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ostatni "wolny" start w życiu ;) | |
47 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
48 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
49 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
50 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
51 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
52 | Długokęcka Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
53 | Samsel Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr.3 | |
54 | BARCA Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
55 | BARCA Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
56 | BARCA Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
57 | BARCA Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
58 | Wojciechowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
59 | Chojnicka Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
60 | Michałowski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
61 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
62 | Szafaryn Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostołęka / Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
63 | Wojs Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Olimp Ostrołęka | |
64 | Szafaryn Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Olimp Ostrołęka | |
65 | Brzózy Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
66 | Pawelczyk Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
67 | Pawelczyk Zosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
68 | Szatanek Zuzanna | ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
69 | Nadwodna-Stachacz Agata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
70 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
71 | Tworkowska Laura | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
72 | Biernat Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 10 | |
73 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
74 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Wojewódzki Urząd Mazowiecki | |
75 | Grabowska Krystyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Stacja | |
76 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 13 | |
77 | Mrozek Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
78 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
79 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
80 | Rusiłowicz Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 9 | |
81 | Rusiłowicz Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | SP nr 10 | |
82 | Choromańska Nadia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
83 | Choromańska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
84 | Choromański Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
85 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | |
86 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
87 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
88 | Gawek Marcel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
89 | Wiśniewski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
90 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | |
91 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
92 | Białobrzeska Dominika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
93 | Dobkowski Maciek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
94 | Kryspin Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
95 | Załuska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
96 | Załuska Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
97 | Załuska Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
98 | Kwapisz-Cichowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
99 | Cichowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
100 | Kupis Arkadiusz | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 9448