Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babik Sebastian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Ulany Team | |
2 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
3 | Bakuła Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/ Gim. KL. | |
4 | BARCA Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
5 | BARCA Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
6 | BARCA Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
7 | BARCA Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
8 | Bartczak Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
9 | Bednarczyk Jakub | Drwęcz | Polska | 3km | III LO Ostrołęka | |
10 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Morsy Ostrołęka | |
11 | Białobrzeska Dominika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
12 | Biedrzycka Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BB LOFT | |
13 | Biedrzycki Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BB LOFT | |
14 | Bierek Alexander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | BB LOFT | |
15 | Bierek Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | BB LOFT | |
16 | Biernat Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 10 | |
17 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
18 | Boruta Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
19 | Bożomańska Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5 | |
20 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/2LO | |
21 | Brzózy Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
22 | Budziszewski Tomasz | Ostrołęki | Polska | 3km | ||
23 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
24 | Butkowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
25 | Butkowski Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
26 | Chojnicka Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
27 | Chorąży Remigiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 | |
28 | Choromańska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr.3 | |
29 | Choromańska Nadia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
30 | Choromańska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
31 | Choromański Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
32 | Choromański Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
33 | Ciborowska Alicja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
34 | Ciborowska Maja | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa w Rzekuniu | |
35 | Cichowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
36 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Chojniki | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum Nowa Wieś | |
37 | Daniszewska Emilia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
38 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
39 | Dobkowski Maciek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
40 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
41 | Dovgosheya Adam | Rzekuń | Polska | 1000m | APN Ostrołęka | |
42 | Dulewicz Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
43 | Dzięgielewski Norbert | Obierwia | Polska | 3km | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im C.K.Norwida Ostrołęka | |
44 | Długokęcka Amelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
45 | Długokęcka Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
46 | Eliasz-Laskowska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
47 | Figura Olga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
48 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | Polska | 3km | ||
49 | Gawek Marcel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
50 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
51 | Gocłowska Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Sp 10 Ostrołęka | |
52 | Gocłowski Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole nr 9 | |
53 | Grabowska Krystyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Stacja | |
54 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
55 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Wojewódzki Urząd Mazowiecki | |
56 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 13 | |
57 | Gumkowska Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
58 | Gumkowski Bartosz | ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Sp 10 Ostrołęka | |
59 | Gumkowski Piotr | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | ||
60 | Jabłońska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
61 | Janczewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
62 | Jankowska Weronika | Troszyn | Polska | 1000m | SP Troszyn | |
63 | Jankowski Wiesław | Troszyn | Polska | 3km | ||
64 | Jarka Amelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Gimnazjum nr.3 | |
65 | JASKÓLSKA Weronika | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
66 | Jędrzejczyk Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
67 | Jeleniewska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
68 | Jeleniewski Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
69 | Kamińska Patrycja | Zabiele Piliki | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum Nowa Wieś | |
70 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostołęka | |
71 | Karczewska Barbara | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | SP Rzekuń | |
72 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
73 | Karczewski Marek | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
74 | Kleczkowski Leszek Kleczkowski | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
75 | Komorowska Patrycja | Ławy ul.Szymborskiej 5 | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
76 | Komuda Klaudia | Czerwin | Polska | 3km | AWF Warszawa | |
77 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | ||
78 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
79 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
80 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
81 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
82 | Koślik Zosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | SP 3 | |
83 | Kowalewski Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
84 | Krajewska Antonina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
85 | Kraśniewski Karol Kraśniewski | Łątczyn | Polska | 3km | ||
86 | Krukowska Nikola | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
87 | Krukowska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
88 | Kryspin Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
89 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
90 | Kupis Arkadiusz | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
91 | Kwapisz-Cichowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
92 | Laska Anastazja | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
93 | Lebuda Kinga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr 3 | |
94 | Lewandowska Magdalena | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
95 | Lipka Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
96 | Lis Gabrysia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Gimnazjum w Rzekuniu | |
97 | Makowiecki Kamil | Olszewka | Polska | 3km | ||
98 | Mamiński Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
99 | Michałowski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
100 | Mieczkowska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 9450