Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczuka Anita | Ełk | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
2 | Szczuka Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
3 | Andruszkiewicz Szymon | Giżycko | Polska | start biegu | ||
4 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | start biegu | wkurw_team Gołdap | opłacono |
5 | Rydzewska Diana | krasnopol | Polska | start biegu | ||
6 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | start biegu | Bieg Wśród Krasnych Pól | |
7 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | start biegu | Mazurska Wataha | |
8 | Charubin Anna | Pisz/Łupki | Polska | start biegu | Mazurska Wataha | |
9 | Charubin Julia | Pisz/Łupki | Polska | start biegu | ||
10 | Kukowski Mateusz | Prudziszki | Polska | start biegu | ||
11 | Cimochowska Paulinka | Suwalki | Polska | start biegu | ||
12 | Bez Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | start biegu | ||
13 | Rydzewski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
14 | Ambrosiewicz Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
15 | Szulc Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
16 | Sokołowski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ZHP Suwałki | |
17 | Szczęsny Michał | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
18 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
19 | TARASZKIEWICZ MARTA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
20 | Sawicki Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
21 | Żynda Marlena | Suwałki | start biegu | opłacono | ||
22 | Siemiaszko-Żynda Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
23 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
24 | Krauczelunas Ewa | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
25 | Sabat Gabriela | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
26 | Wierzbowicz Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
27 | sokołowski rafał | suwałki | Polska | start biegu | synek guffi biega | opłacono |
28 | Jakubowski Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
29 | Kempisty Amelia | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
30 | Kempisty Dorota | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
31 | Ołdak Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
32 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
33 | Ołdak Urszula | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
34 | Sośnicka Kamila | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
35 | Sośnicki Michał | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
36 | Liszewska Wioletta | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
37 | Liszewski Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
38 | Koman Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Suwałkach | |
39 | Ps Szybki:):) Dominik Tutak | suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
40 | Jakubowska Paulina | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
41 | Cherubin Urszula | Udryn | Polska | start biegu |
Wyświetleń: 2929