Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krauczelunas Ewa | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
2 | Ambrosiewicz Natalia | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
3 | Ołdak Urszula | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
4 | Szczuka Anita | Ełk | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
5 | Ołdak Bartosz | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
6 | Kempisty Dorota | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
7 | Kempisty Amelia | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
8 | Rydzewski Michał | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
9 | Kukowski Mateusz | Prudziszki | Polska | start biegu | ||
10 | Sabat Gabriela | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
11 | Szczuka Ewelina | Ełk | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
12 | Popowska Monika | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
13 | Siemiaszko-Żynda Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
14 | Żynda Marlena | Suwałki | start biegu | opłacono | ||
15 | Andruszkiewicz Szymon | Giżycko | Polska | start biegu | ||
16 | TARASZKIEWICZ MARTA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
17 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
18 | Rydzewska Diana | krasnopol | Polska | start biegu | ||
19 | Bez Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | start biegu | ||
20 | Cimochowska Paulinka | Suwalki | Polska | start biegu | ||
21 | Sośnicka Kamila | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
22 | Szulc Wojciech | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
23 | Szczęsny Michał | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
24 | Sawicki Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
25 | Charubin Julia | Pisz/Łupki | Polska | start biegu | ||
26 | Wierzbowicz Katarzyna | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
27 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz Krzysztof | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
28 | Sośnicki Michał | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
29 | Jakubowski Wiktor | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
30 | Jakubowska Paulina | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
31 | Cherubin Urszula | Udryn | Polska | start biegu | ||
32 | Ps Szybki:):) Dominik Tutak | suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
33 | Liszewski Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ||
34 | Liszewska Wioletta | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | opłacono | |
35 | Korsakowski Tadeusz | Krasnopol | Polska | start biegu | Bieg Wśród Krasnych Pól | |
36 | Charubin Anna | Pisz/Łupki | Polska | start biegu | Mazurska Wataha | |
37 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | start biegu | Mazurska Wataha | |
38 | sokołowski rafał | suwałki | Polska | start biegu | synek guffi biega | opłacono |
39 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | start biegu | wkurw_team Gołdap | opłacono |
40 | Koman Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | Zespół Szkół Technicznych w Suwałkach | |
41 | Sokołowski Kamil | Suwałki | Polska | start biegu | ZHP Suwałki |
Wyświetleń: 2928