Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
2 | Barski Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
4 | Białas Błażej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Orange Polska | opłacono |
5 | Bohm Mariusz | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Botor Szymon | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
7 | Bryzik Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
8 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | opłacono |
9 | Chudyk Grzegorz | Ochaby | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AGGRO SPORT TEAM / LKS OCHABY 96 | opłacono |
10 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
11 | Dragon Mirosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
12 | Drzazga MIchał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
13 | Gembora Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Goniwiecha Marta | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika w Katowicach | opłacono |
15 | Górski Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
16 | gruszka marian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Grupa Billa W. | opłacono |
17 | Grzybowski Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
19 | Jamrozy Urszula | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Jantczak Karolina | Legnica/Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
21 | Kamiński Leszek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
23 | Kontowicz Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I | opłacono |
24 | Kościelnilk Krzysztof | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magna Formpol running team | opłacono |
25 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Będziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono |
26 | Ksiądz Budniak Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Kulików Sławomir | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
29 | Lewicka Elżbieta | Knurów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszona | opłacono |
30 | Lisowski Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | |
31 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
32 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
33 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono |
34 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | |
35 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Mierzejewski Radosław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
38 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | II LO im.Powstańców Śląskich w Mysłowicach | opłacono |
39 | Noga Angelika | Kozy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Oses Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Plich Andrzej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
42 | Przyborek Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Biegam w Kato | opłacono |
43 | RAFAŁ SADŁOWSKI | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Redzik Dorota | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Urząd Transportu Kolejowego | opłacono |
45 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Rosół Adrian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
47 | Sabel Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Podstawowa | |
48 | Seweryn Jacek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
49 | SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | opłacono |
50 | Sprutta Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Sroga Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Sroga Przemysław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
54 | starzykowska katarzyna | mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Szelest Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sama sobie | opłacono |
56 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
57 | Szulc Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szulc Team | opłacono |
58 | SZYJKA ROBERT | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BBL RACIBÓRZ | opłacono |
59 | Szymański Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Przestworze.pl / Niewymiekacze | |
60 | Szymczewski Włodzimierz Szymczewski | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
61 | Szymski Marek Szymski | Imielin | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Hop do przodu | opłacono |
62 | Szymski Marian | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz-Mysłowice | opłacono |
63 | Wendreńska Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Wieczorek Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
65 | Wójcik Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Twoja stara | opłacono |
66 | Wolski Sławomir | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Woźnicki Szymon | mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Wyłupek Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szakale | opłacono |
69 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
70 | Łyczak Jolanta Łyczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km |
Wyświetleń: 4948