Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molik Zuzanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
2 | Grzymała Hanna Grzymała | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
3 | Jakubowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Lewandowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Granicka Małgorzata | Bielawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Chojnacki Mariusz | połchowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Łukaszyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
8 | Nowakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Karkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
10 | Walczak Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
11 | Szarszewska Natalia | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Konstanczak Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Dzięgo Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Dzięgo Oskar | Gdańsk | Peru | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kościecha Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
16 | Lisowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
17 | Siemiątkowska Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | ||
18 | Nastały Joanna | Banino | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
19 | Ossowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Leginowska-Koitalla Iwona | Otomin | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
21 | Żerański Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
22 | Jagmin Izabela | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Klimkiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Stiebler Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Muszalska Justyna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
27 | Zborowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
28 | Grygierzec Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
29 | Bieszk Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Pardej Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Wysocka Gabriela | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Tymoszewska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Wysocki Stanisław | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Platta Izabela | Lublewo | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
35 | Śrubarczyk-Cichowska Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
36 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Padzik Rafał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Stefański Jakub | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Glaza Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Ponto Piotr | Pępowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | grabowska ewelina | gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Dańczyszyn Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
45 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Stachowiak Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
47 | Malinowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | suchocki janusz | suchy dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | suchocki michał | suchy dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Salamon Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Salamon Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Pawłowski Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | barska joanna | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Sąpor Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | toczek dariusz | gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Frąckowiak Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Kłos Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Szczepaniak Bogusław | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
59 | Ziembicki Tadeusz | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Szymbarewicz Michał | Komorniki | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
63 | Karkowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Klebba Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
65 | Żak Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Pawłowska Olga | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Całus Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Roszyk Krzysztof | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
69 | Florian Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Zgrzeba Tomasz | Mosina | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
71 | Krynicki Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Krzyżanek Robert | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | MUZA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Mizgalska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Konopka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Babijczuk Świetliczna Maria | Dębogórze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Karwowski Tymoteusz | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Karwowska Karolina | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Pstrong Mariusz | Gdynia | Portugalia | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Nowak Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
84 | Mostowiec Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Woźniak Beata | Dębogórze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | GRACZYK EDYTA | MOSTY | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Jereczek Aleksandra | Brusy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Swiderska Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Jereczek Iwona | Brusy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Legiędź Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Parfieńczyk Teresa | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
92 | Piechowicz Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Chmura Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Wołoszyk Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Frost Malgorzata | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Nadstawny Marek Nadstawny | SŁUPSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Romanow Piotr | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Romanow Dorota | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Romanow Patryk | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Toszek Jan | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11084