Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legiędź Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk | opłacono |
2 | Adamczyk-Padzik Iwona | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
3 | Anolik Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Babijczuk Świetliczna Maria | Dębogórze | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | barska joanna | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Bień Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Bieszk Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Bieszke Izabela | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | WYMIATACZE/ Fit Matka | opłacono |
9 | Breliński Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Całus Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Chmura Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Chojnacki Mariusz | połchowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Czarzasty Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | BBMLW | opłacono |
14 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
15 | Dańczyszyn Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Dobrowolska Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | DORSZ Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | RoweryRumia.pl | opłacono |
18 | Drawc Mieczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | SPORTEVO | opłacono |
19 | Drożdziecka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Drożdziecka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Drożdziecki Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Drożdziecki Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | dutkiewicz andrzej | gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | dks riviera brzeźnieńska | opłacono |
24 | Dzięgo Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Dzięgo Oskar | Gdańsk | Peru | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Florian Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Florian Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Frąckowiak Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Frost Malgorzata | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Glaza Kinga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
34 | Glaza Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Glińska Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
36 | Gliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Pędziwiatr | opłacono |
37 | Gołaś Alicja | Pępowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
38 | Grabowska Aleksandra | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Baza Sport Gdynia | opłacono |
39 | grabowska ewelina | gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Grabowska Sylwia | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Baza Sport Gdynia | opłacono |
41 | Grabowski Maciej | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Baza Sport Gdynia | opłacono |
42 | Grabowski Marcin | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Baza Sport Gdynia | opłacono |
43 | GRACZYK EDYTA | MOSTY | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Granicka Małgorzata | Bielawa | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Grygierzec Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
46 | Grządkowska Maria | Izabelin | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
47 | Grzymała Hanna Grzymała | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
48 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
49 | Jagmin Izabela | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Jakubowska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Jakubowski Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Janus Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
53 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO | opłacono |
54 | Jereczek Aleksandra | Brusy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Jereczek Iwona | Brusy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Jeżewska Emilia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
57 | Jurczak Michał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Jurkiewicz Krzysztof | Czaple | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
59 | Juszczyk Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | opłacono |
60 | Kaczyńska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono |
61 | Karkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
62 | Karkowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Karwowska Karolina | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Karwowski Tymoteusz | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Kawczyńska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Kawczyńska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
69 | Kazimierska Kasia | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kilarska Ania | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | ||
71 | Klas Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Baltic Clinic | opłacono |
72 | klas weronika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Klasa Anna | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
74 | Klasa Jakub | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
75 | Klasa Michał | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
76 | Klebba Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Klimkiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Knitter-Klasa Edyta | Mściszewice | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
79 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono |
80 | Konopka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Konstanczak Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Kornowski Paweł | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | Cukiernictwo Formella | opłacono |
83 | Korpal Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | TriMama Team | opłacono |
84 | Kościecha Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
85 | Kosiński Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
86 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
87 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | SMOLNO | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
89 | Kozłowski Grzegorz | SMOLNO | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
90 | Kozłowski Krzysztof | SMOLNO | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
91 | Kozłowski Piotr | SMOLNO | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
92 | Kraszewska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Kruszyńska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
94 | Krynicki Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Krzyżanek Robert | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kubacka Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kuszner Anna | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono | |
98 | Kuszner Maja | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | opłacono |
99 | Kuszner Mikołaj | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | opłacono |
100 | Kuszner Przemysław | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg wirtualny | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11148