Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | trefon michalina | Rogoznik | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
2 | Geisner Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Geisner Aldona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
4 | Kurzok Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nodricus Strzybnica | opłacono |
5 | Kurzok Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono |
6 | Kiszka Oriana | Ustron | Polska | Bieg 6km | Diagnostix | opłacono |
7 | Pitas Andrzej | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 6km | Zapierdalacze / Biegi w Rogożniku | opłacono |
8 | Październiok Łukasz | piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
9 | Gut Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
10 | Dmochowski Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
11 | Widera Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | HDK Julian Piekary Śląskie | |
12 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | opłacono |
13 | Słowik Renata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
14 | Kozera Mariola | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Elzab Active Team | |
15 | Michulec Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | SU07 | |
16 | Siek Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
17 | Zogata Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
18 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | nierzeszony | opłacono |
19 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
20 | Wąchała Remigiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
21 | Grieger Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
22 | Popielarski Michał Popielarski | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Wołczyk Aldona | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg 6km | Morsy z Chechła Rodem | opłacono |
24 | Wendreńska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
25 | Fuchs Fiona | Świerklaniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
26 | Bensz-Fuchs Monika | Świerklaniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
27 | Bensz-Markiewicz Patrycja | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
28 | Ścisły Mateusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
29 | Łuszcz Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
30 | SOBCZAK ROBERT | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
31 | Lis Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
32 | Lokisz Sabina | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
33 | Borszcz Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
34 | Polus Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
35 | Dukland Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
36 | Witusik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
37 | Rakoczy-Szczygieł Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
38 | Błoszyk-Małkowska Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
39 | Leniec Anita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
40 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
41 | Druzd Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | kadra Bytom | opłacono |
42 | Pierścińska Sonia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
43 | Drażyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
44 | Ochman Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
45 | Skrzyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
46 | Sowisło Przemysław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
47 | Konarska Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
48 | Cichos Konrad | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 6km | Ratel Tri Team | opłacono |
49 | Adamus Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
50 | Hadzik Bogusław | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
51 | Grajcar Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
52 | Burzik Renata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
53 | Maruszczak Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
54 | Pieprzka Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
55 | Grochowski Marian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
56 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
57 | Łukasik Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | opłacono |
58 | Błoszyk Irena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
59 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
60 | Sokołowska Anita | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
61 | Konarski Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
62 | Szulc-Wylężek Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
63 | Wojdyła Szymon | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
64 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
65 | Warecki Wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
66 | Rzeźniczek Klaudia | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
67 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
68 | Olszówka Przemysław | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
69 | Grieger Martyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
70 | Zogata Izabela | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
71 | Chojnowska Magda | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
72 | Czempik KORNELIA | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
73 | Kolenda Dominik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
74 | Surowiec Norbert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
75 | Bereska Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
76 | GAJDA wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
77 | Gajda Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa w Piekarach Ślaskich | opłacono |
78 | Ludyga Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
79 | Gaweł Dariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
80 | Rutkowski Andrzej | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
81 | KOWALEWSKI ARTUR KOWALEWSKI | Tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 6km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono |
82 | Juzyk Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
83 | Majewski Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | MajMusic | opłacono |
84 | Malina Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono |
85 | Wosz Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
86 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
87 | Materna Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
88 | Skórka Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
89 | Pepel Katarzyna | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 6km | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | opłacono |
90 | Murgot Łukasz | Nakło śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
91 | Krok Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono |
92 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
93 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
94 | Psonka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
95 | Rusin Tomasz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
96 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
97 | Dziura Halina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
98 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
99 | Knaś Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
100 | Nocoń Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17730