Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisner Kamil | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
2 | Geisner Aldona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Kurzok Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nodricus Strzybnica | opłacono |
4 | Kurzok Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono |
5 | Kiszka Oriana | Ustron | Polska | Bieg 6km | Diagnostix | opłacono |
6 | Pitas Andrzej | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 6km | Zapierdalacze / Biegi w Rogożniku | opłacono |
7 | Październiok Łukasz | piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
8 | Gut Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
9 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | opłacono |
10 | Słowik Renata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
11 | Siek Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
12 | Zogata Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
13 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | nierzeszony | opłacono |
14 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
15 | Wąchała Remigiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
16 | Grieger Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
17 | Popielarski Michał Popielarski | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
18 | Wołczyk Aldona | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg 6km | Morsy z Chechła Rodem | opłacono |
19 | Wendreńska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
20 | Fuchs Fiona | Świerklaniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
21 | Bensz-Fuchs Monika | Świerklaniec | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
22 | Bensz-Markiewicz Patrycja | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
23 | Ścisły Mateusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
24 | Łuszcz Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
25 | SOBCZAK ROBERT | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
26 | Lis Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
27 | Lokisz Sabina | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
28 | Borszcz Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
29 | Polus Joanna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
30 | Dukland Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
31 | Witusik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
32 | Rakoczy-Szczygieł Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
33 | Błoszyk-Małkowska Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
34 | Leniec Anita | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
35 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
36 | Druzd Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | kadra Bytom | opłacono |
37 | Pierścińska Sonia | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
38 | Drażyk Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
39 | Ochman Katarzyna | Radzionków | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ZUS | opłacono |
40 | Skrzyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | ZUS | opłacono |
41 | Sowisło Przemysław | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
42 | Konarska Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
43 | Cichos Konrad | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 6km | Ratel Tri Team | opłacono |
44 | Adamus Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
45 | Hadzik Bogusław | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
46 | Grajcar Adam | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Burzik Renata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
48 | Maruszczak Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
49 | Pieprzka Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
50 | Grochowski Marian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
51 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
52 | Łukasik Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | opłacono |
53 | Błoszyk Irena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | opłacono | |
54 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
55 | Sokołowska Anita | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
56 | Konarski Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
57 | Szulc-Wylężek Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
58 | Wojdyła Szymon | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
59 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
60 | Warecki Wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
61 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
62 | Olszówka Przemysław | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
63 | Grieger Martyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
64 | Zogata Izabela | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
65 | Czempik KORNELIA | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
66 | Kolenda Dominik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
67 | Surowiec Norbert | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
68 | Bereska Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
69 | GAJDA wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | BTM Runners | opłacono |
70 | Gajda Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Katolicka Szkoła Podstawowa w Piekarach Ślaskich | opłacono |
71 | Ludyga Rafał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
72 | Gaweł Dariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
73 | Rutkowski Andrzej | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
74 | KOWALEWSKI ARTUR KOWALEWSKI | Tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 6km | Gibke Gizdy | opłacono |
75 | Juzyk Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
76 | Majewski Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | MajMusic | opłacono |
77 | Malina Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono |
78 | Wosz Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
79 | Kołodziej Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
80 | Materna Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
81 | Skórka Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
82 | Pepel Katarzyna | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 6km | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | opłacono |
83 | Krok Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | opłacono |
84 | Bożek Artur | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
85 | Gorczycki Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | opłacono |
86 | Psonka Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
87 | Rusin Tomasz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
88 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
89 | Dziura Halina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
90 | Brzezina Arkadiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
91 | Knaś Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
92 | Nocoń Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
93 | Hubka Kazimiera | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
94 | Hubka Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
95 | Przybylik Ewa | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
96 | Ptasik Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
97 | Trygar Żaneta Trygar | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
98 | Kubicki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
99 | Stępień Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
100 | Langer Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17749