Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | ||
2 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
3 | Lis Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
4 | Kurzawski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
5 | Sławecki Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
6 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km | Marka | minął termin płatności |
7 | Gruba Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | ST RUNNERS | minął termin płatności |
8 | Załęska Agata | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
9 | Tucholski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
10 | Kotwa Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
11 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
12 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | minął termin płatności |
13 | Błaszak Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km | "BUBA" Solec Kujawski | minął termin płatności |
14 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Zespół Szybkiej Kolki | minął termin płatności |
15 | Sławecki Wojtek | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
16 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 10 km | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | minął termin płatności |
17 | Kostuch Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
18 | Kostuch Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
19 | Popieluch Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
20 | Fecowicz Łukasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Traktor Team | minął termin płatności |
21 | Pysznik Piotr | Skarszewy | Polska | 10 km | 49 Baza Lotnicza | minął termin płatności |
22 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10 km | Olimpia Elbląg | minął termin płatności |
23 | Brach Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
24 | DĄBROWSKA KAMILA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
25 | Fijał Magda | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | Tumboteam | minął termin płatności |
26 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km | RBM Team | minął termin płatności |
27 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | xRunners | minął termin płatności |
28 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
29 | Omernik Elżbieta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | minął termin płatności | |
30 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | 10 km | Eaton Running Team / Pruszcz Biega | minął termin płatności |
Wyświetleń: 9512