Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degórski Marcin | Reda | MEGA 48km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | MEGA 48km | Zielony Zakątek MTB | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | MEGA 48km | Zielony Zakątek MTB | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | MEGA 48km | Zielony Zakątek MTB | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Wiszecki Adam | Suchy Dwór | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Lip Rafał | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | NYPEL REDA | ||
7 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | MTB Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Trepczyk Dawid | Łapalice | MEGA 48km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | ||
9 | Jagmin Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | GIGA 72km | 4 mmol clinic | ||
10 | Rudzki Piotr | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | XTrainer | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | MEGA 48km | GardenFlora.pl MTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
12 | RUTKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | WEJHEROWO | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
13 | Kozieł-Dworski Szymon | Wejherowo | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | Tomaszewski Piotr | Kwidzyn | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Małachowski Radosław | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Żmudzki Paweł | Lębork | MEGA 48km | |||
17 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | whiteout.pl | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Orłowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | Team 135 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | www.GammaFinanse.pl | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Sieroński Marcin | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | www.GammaFinanse.pl | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Piramowicz-Odrowąż Bartosz Piramowicz-Odrowąż | ŁEBA | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Patoka Agnieszka | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | VO2maxMTB Team | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Wolski Marek | gdansk | GIGA 72km | |||
25 | Kulesza Jacek | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | |||
26 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Wójtowicz Paweł | Rumia | GIGA 72km | Federal Mogul Race Team | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Sopot | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Kwidziński Krystian | Góra | MEGA 48km | FTI RACING TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Matusewicz Marian | Białogóra | MEGA 48km | PGE Krokowa Team | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Morawski Piotr | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | BanachBrothers | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Mrozowicz Cezary | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | |||
34 | FALKOWSKI MICHAŁ | MALBORK | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | Wysiecki Mirosław | Gdańsk | GIGA 72km | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | Kowal Borys | WEJHEROWO | MEGA 48km | TeamTrzymajKoło | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | MEGA 48km | GKSTG | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | FTI Racing Team | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kamiński Ireneusz | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | K.S. ISKRA przy AMW | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Przybytek Michał | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | EDF Trek Gdynia | ||
42 | Repiński Tomasz | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | Trek Gdynia | ||
43 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | Schneider Electric | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kołodziejczyk Jarosław | Wejherowo | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Nasierowski Marcin | Gdańsk | GIGA 72km | VO2max MTB Team | ||
46 | Janczarska Marzena | Gdańśk | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Janczarski Maks | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | Kostuch Michał | Zamek Kiszewski | MEGA 48km | - | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Zielonka Maciej | Sopot | MEGA 48km | team.ase.com.pl | ||
50 | Ludwikowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | 3W Team | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kurzyński Piotr | Nowy Świat | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | Szymczycha Zbigniew | Łęgowo | MEGA 48km | ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Goliński Mariusz | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | EDF Trek Gdynia | ||
54 | SUPERSON PIOTR | GDYNIA | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | Bator Jarosław | Koteże | MEGA 48km | GK STG | ||
56 | Lipski Marcin | Jastrzębia Góra | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Elbląg | MEGA 48km | Rzymianie | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Leciejewski Mateusz | Człuchów | MEGA 48km | NDF Team Człuchów | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kwapisiewicz Marcelina | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | EDF Trek Gdynia | ||
60 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | MEGA 48km | Lew Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | Stelmach Łukasz | Luzino | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Wysocki Kamil | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
64 | Szczygielski Pawel | Szczytno | MEGA 48km | THE BARBERS GDANSK | ||
65 | Lewińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | Dziennik Bałtycki | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | Tluszczak Rafał | GDYNIA | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | MEGA 48km | Sela Bike Kaszuby | ||
69 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | MEGA 48km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
71 | Berendt Artur | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | Siódma rano w lesie | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Bejm Joanna | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | MH Automatyka Team | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Jamruszka Paweł | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | |||
75 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | MEGA 48km | Baszta Bytów Masters | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Rutkowski Karol | Elbląg | MEGA 48km | Blvck Hole KM Bike Elbląg | ||
77 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | MEGA 48km | Blvck Hole KM Bike Elbląg | ||
78 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | MEGA 48km | Blvck Hole KM Bike Elbląg | ||
79 | Czernialis Rimas | Rumia | MEGA 48km | Norda Active Team | opłacono | |
80 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | MEGA 48km | |||
81 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | MEGA 48km | Rzymianie | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Iwaszkiewicz Mikołaj | Strzebielino | MEGA 48km | Bike Team Człuchów | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Wyżlic Michał | Lubawa | GIGA 72km | |||
84 | Imianowski Michał | Człuchów | GIGA 72km | NDF Team Człuchów | opłacono on-line | |
85 | RYZA Adam | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | opłacono | ||
87 | KARKUT DARIUSZ | MIASTKO | MEGA 48km | MTS HAMER | opłacono on-line | |
88 | JURA KAZIMIERZ | MIASTKO | MEGA 48km | MTS HAMER | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Szreder Tomasz | Wejherowo | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | Przekop Michał | Gdańsk | GIGA 72km | |||
91 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | MEGA 48km | KSR KOŚCIERZYNA | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Mroske Iwo | Wejherowo | MEGA 48km | ProSport Wejherowo | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Jagiełło Anna | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Olszewska Karina | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | Olszewski Adam | Gdynia | GIGA 72km | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | Rompczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | Pieper Daniel | Wejherowo | MEGA 48km | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | MEGA 48km | Rack Team MTB | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21667