Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakiet Organizatora | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
2 | wasilewski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Makarewicz Ewa | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dziewulski Andrzej | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Tomaszuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Tomaszuk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pakiet Organizatora | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Kalinowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Krysztopik Przemysław | Lipsk | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Zaprzałka Michał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Sturgulewski Michał | Sztabin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
17 | Stankiewicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Sidor Justyna | Goniądz | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Jabłońska Anna | Goniądz | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kowalczyk Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
21 | Milewski Hubert | Zaścianki | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Milewska Małgorzata | Zaścianki | Polska | 1918 m | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | Milewska Katarzyna | Zaścianki | Polska | 1918 m | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Milewski Szymon | Zaścianki | Polska | 1918 m | limit osiągnięty | |
25 | Milewski Konrad | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Zaleski Kacper | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Mróz Tomasz | Barszczewo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Moczydłowska Wiktoria | Zaścianki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kondraciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Pakieła Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Ejsymont Magda | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Skaraczyński Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Walasek Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dackiewicz Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Olechno Urszula | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | WIELGUS MARCIN | NOWOGARD | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
39 | ostrowski pawel | czarna białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Tryznowska Sylwia | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Mejsak Maciej | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Mejsak Grzegorz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Mejsak Hubert | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Mejsak Beata | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Dubrowski Paweł | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Sobolewska Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Jarmołowicz Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | WOJTULEWICZ ANNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
50 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
51 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Mironova Irina | Rossija | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
54 | FILIPCZYK Przemysław | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Pastuszak Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kurel Mikołaj | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kurel Tymoteusz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
59 | KUREL Dariusz | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szynkiewicz Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Abadi Jaya Paul | Melbourne | Australia | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Żynel Magdalena | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Aleksiejczuk Paweł | Supraśl | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Bancerek Agata | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
66 | Kiezik Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Stankiewicz Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Milanowski Grzegorz | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Bogdanowicz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Słowikowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kiszycki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Bański Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Pawłowski Karol | Kuźnica | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Smereczański Nazar | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Pospiech Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Szutko Sławomir | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Herman Paulina | Zamczysk | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Ilkowski Lew | Zamczysk | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Ilkowski Karol | Zamczysk | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Jasionówka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Hanusewicz Artur | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Hanusewicz Monika | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Hanusewicz Weronika | Białystok | Polska | 1918 m | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Pietrasz Jolanta | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Bałdak Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Nowicka Izabela | Studzianki | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Ołdytowska Elżbieta | CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Sańczyk Katarzyna | Dąbrówki | Polska | 10 KM | :) | opłacono on-line |
92 | Grabala Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Runners | opłacono on-line |
93 | Dawidejt Dariusz | Augustów | Polska | 10 KM | ATP AUGUSTÓW | opłacono on-line |
94 | Tekień Edyta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
95 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
96 | Konecki Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | limit osiągnięty |
98 | Kierzkowski Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kierzkowska Aniela | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
100 | Bąbczyński Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostockie Pulpety | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 9097