Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czaja Andrzej | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Płaza Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Krukowska Anna | Puck | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Wzorek Karolina | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | opłacono on-line |
7 | Wzorek Katarzyna | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wzorek Natalia | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wzorek Pawel | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Bianga Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pobłocki Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Mazur Paweł | LĘBORK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
13 | Jankowska Alicja | Zwartowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
14 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Czerwonka Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | BACH RAFAŁ | KROKOWA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KROKOWA BIEGA | limit osiągnięty |
18 | Jamróz Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Spychalski Zdzisław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
20 | Przygoda Marianna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Olszewska Ewa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
22 | Olszewski Jakub | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
23 | Olszewska Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Rostankowska Joanna | Kębłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono on-line |
26 | Glembin Aleksander | Mrzezino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
27 | Jagmin Jarosław | Mosty | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | Lewiński Michał | Przetoczyno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | STOPA Słupsk / USB Ustka | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kreft Daniel | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Team Kreft | opłacono on-line |
31 | Kreft Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Team Kreft /Runeda | opłacono on-line |
32 | Styba Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Styba Lidia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Dolecki Andrzej | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
36 | KLEIN Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Wejherowo biega | opłacono on-line |
37 | Szmuda Jolanta | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
40 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
41 | Sikora Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Hendrich Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
44 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
45 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
46 | Licau Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Licau Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | jamróz renata | gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Big YelowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono on-line |
50 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Oseńko Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | BUSPRESTIGE | opłacono on-line |
53 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Dąbek Arek | Bojano | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZSP nr 2Elektryk Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
58 | Banach Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZSP 4 Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
59 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
61 | Łochiński Bogdan | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
62 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Sobiecka Danuta | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rodzina Sobieckich | opłacono on-line |
64 | Sobiecki Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rodzina Sobieckich | opłacono on-line |
65 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | opłacono on-line |
66 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Konkol Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
68 | Szwertfeger Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Pluta Tom | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | Pluta Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
73 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
74 | Perzanowski Alan | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Jaksina Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Lebiedź Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Wiedźmin z Mostów | opłacono on-line |
77 | Garus Wiktor | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Nastały Krystian | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | Wojciechowski Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Dzienisz Martyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
82 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kaczmarek Julia | Witków | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
84 | Borawski Kajetan | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
85 | Maliszewska Agata | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
86 | Domarus Kamila | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
87 | Domaradzki Brajan | strzebielino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
88 | Konkol Zofia | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
89 | Cirocka Małgorzta | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
90 | Małek Aleksandra | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Run babys | opłacono on-line |
91 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Dopke Dominika | Krokowa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
94 | Lehman Adam | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
95 | Maj-Roksz Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
96 | Mikołajczak Mateusz | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
97 | Stencel Angelika | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
98 | Myszk Julia | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Samochodówka | opłacono on-line |
99 | Piekarski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21622