Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graczyk-Bijak Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Januszkiewicz Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Januszkiewicz Anita | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Hejka Wladyslaw | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Wanago Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Szymański Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Gronowski Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Klas Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
9 | Komar-Iwańska Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Werbowa Malwina | kowale | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Sznajder Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Jednachowski Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Mazurek Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Nowińska Katarzyna | Kowale | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Olczak Aneta | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Fleming Iwona | Starzyno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | abramowicz iwona | reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kucharski Daniel | reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Ossowski Waldemar | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Voss Paulina | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Miadzielec Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Miarowski Alex | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Rosa Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kofluk Kasia | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Jaroszewicz Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Krawczuk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | szymański krzysztof | domatówko | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Glazik Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Bagiński Damian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Maciszka Weronika | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Mejka Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kuc Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bryza Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kujda Dorota | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Wawrzeła Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | janczyk marta | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jarmułowicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | mirocha beata | gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Remlinger Iwona | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Cemerys Karol | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Bujak Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Buszman Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
48 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Garska Sylwia Garska | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Jastrzębska Emilia | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Bąk Magdalena Bąk | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | BIANGA DOROTA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Schmidtke Monika | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
55 | Nastały Mateusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Piekarski Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Wojciechowski Łukasz | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
62 | Nastały Krystian | Gniewino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Garus Wiktor | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
64 | Jaksina Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Perzanowski Alan | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Pluta Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Pluta Tom | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
68 | Radomska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Szwertfeger Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Piotrowska Mirka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Mickiewicz Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dąbek Arek | Bojano | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Licau Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Licau Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Hendrich Rafał | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
82 | Kwiatkowski Michał | wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Sikora Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Szmuda Jolanta | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Dolecki Andrzej | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
87 | Jadczak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Styba Lidia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Styba Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lewiński Michał | Przetoczyno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Jagmin Jarosław | Mosty | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Rostankowska Joanna | Kębłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Jamróz Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Czerwonka Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Pobłocki Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Bianga Krystian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Wzorek Pawel | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wzorek Natalia | Swiecie | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 21601