Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Zdzisława | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
2 | Peretko Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
3 | Lis Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TriMama Team/oklejanie-auta.pl | |
4 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | AWFiS | |
5 | Thielmann Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
6 | WIJATYK NORBERT WIJATYK | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
7 | WIJATYK MAGDA WIJATYK | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
8 | Bogdanowicz Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
9 | Buszman Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
10 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
11 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
12 | Jendruszewska-Waracka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
13 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
14 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
15 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
16 | Mazur Katarzyna | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | |
17 | KOMOROWSKA-FISZER IWONA KOMOROWSKA-FISZER | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
18 | Bielawski Leszek | Okuniew | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | |
19 | Pękacki Krzysztof | Okuniew | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | SONSIEDZI TEAM | |
20 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | |
21 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | |
22 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
23 | Wolniewicz Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Spokey Team | |
24 | Pasińska - Skowron Sylwia | Szczodrkowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
25 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
26 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
27 | Stawicka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | 1 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza w Gdyni | |
28 | Kamiński Jacek | Zakręt | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team |
Wyświetleń: 29016