Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Bogdanowicz Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
4 | Golik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Jendruszewska-Waracka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
6 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
7 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Maratonka | opłacono on-line |
8 | Sowa Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Swat Marzena | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kamiński Jacek | Zakręt | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | |
12 | Pękacki Krzysztof | Okuniew | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | SONSIEDZI TEAM | |
13 | Bielawski Leszek | Okuniew | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | |
14 | Zaycev Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 8 km | Klub sportowy ded | opłacono on-line |
15 | Fuszara Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
16 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | AWFiS | |
17 | Lebiedź Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Wiedźmin z Mostów | opłacono on-line |
18 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Stawicka Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | 1 Akademickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Zasłużonych Ludzi Morza w Gdyni | |
20 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
21 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
22 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
23 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kretkowski Waldemar | Wrzesnia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Antczak-Kretkowska Maria | Września | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Piłat Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
29 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
30 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 8 km | Klub sportowy ded | opłacono on-line |
31 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pasińska - Skowron Sylwia | Szczodrkowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Pruszyński Sport Team | |
33 | Wolniewicz Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Spokey Team | |
34 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
35 | Buszman Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
36 | Urban Zdzisława | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
37 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | |
38 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
39 | Miotke Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | PTTK Trampy | opłacono on-line |
40 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | opłacono on-line |
44 | Żurawska Ewa | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
46 | Patan - Warlikowska Wioleta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | WIJATYK NORBERT WIJATYK | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
48 | WIJATYK MAGDA WIJATYK | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
49 | Kozłowska Barbara | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
50 | Fryczke Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
51 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
52 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Mikołajczyk Wioletta | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
56 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
57 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
58 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | opłacono on-line |
59 | Stawarz-Szymczyk Anna | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
60 | Mazur Katarzyna | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | |
61 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | LUKI Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
62 | Gilewicz Katarzyna | Lublewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
63 | Trykosko Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
64 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
65 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
68 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
69 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | opłacono on-line |
71 | Brzozowski Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | opłacono on-line |
72 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
73 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
74 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
76 | Modelska Hanna | Sopot | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Thielmann Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
78 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
79 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts | opłacono on-line |
82 | Gryss-Graban Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Kolendowicz Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Wachowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Tkaczyk Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Marjuszyc-Kajzer Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Moszczyńska Aleksantra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Kordek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
93 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
94 | Odya Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
98 | Rakoczy Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | De-Mo-Ny-S | opłacono on-line |
99 | Pieśniak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gągół Krzysztof | Głogów | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 29013