Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antczak-Kretkowska Maria | Września | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
4 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | LUKI Team Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
5 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bielawski Leszek | Okuniew | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | |
9 | Bogdanowicz Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
10 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Brzozowski Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
14 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
15 | Buszman Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
16 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | AWFiS | |
18 | Ciesielski Jan | Toruń | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | #1512WingedHearts | opłacono on-line |
20 | Cudera Joanna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Maratonka | opłacono on-line |
23 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Ekipa Zryw | opłacono on-line |
25 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Fryczke Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
27 | Fuszara Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
28 | Gągół Krzysztof | Głogów | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | opłacono on-line |
30 | gibney magda | cieplewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gilewicz Katarzyna | Lublewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
32 | Golik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
37 | Gryss-Graban Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO / DYNAMIC | opłacono on-line |
39 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Intel Runners | opłacono |
40 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Intel Runners | opłacono |
41 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Hirsz Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TeDe RUN | opłacono on-line |
44 | Hoffmann Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jabłonowska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Jendruszewska-Waracka Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
47 | Kamiński Jacek | Zakręt | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Sonsiedzi Team | |
48 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line |
50 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kolendowicz Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | KOMOROWSKA-FISZER IWONA KOMOROWSKA-FISZER | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
55 | Komorowska-Fiszer IWONA KOMOROWSKA-FISZER | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | opłacono on-line |
57 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | opłacono on-line |
58 | Konkol Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
60 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kordek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | KORZEŃ Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kośmińska Irena | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
65 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | elite team | opłacono on-line |
66 | Kozłowska Barbara | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Farm Frites Poland | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
68 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kretkowski Waldemar | Wrzesnia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
78 | Kłos Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
79 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 8 km | Klub sportowy ded | opłacono on-line |
80 | Lebiedź Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Wiedźmin z Mostów | opłacono on-line |
81 | Lipińska Grażyna | Skorzewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | LIPIŃSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
84 | Lis Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TriMama Team/oklejanie-auta.pl | |
85 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
87 | Lubocka Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Maciążek Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Makowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
92 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | opłacono on-line |
93 | Marjuszyc-Kajzer Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Mazur Katarzyna | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | |
95 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
97 | Mikołajczyk Wioletta | Łeba | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
98 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
99 | Miotke Katarzyna | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | PTTK Trampy | opłacono on-line |
100 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 29009