Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
601 | gibney magda | cieplewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
602 | Hirsz Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TeDe RUN | opłacono on-line |
603 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
604 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
605 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
606 | Hoffmann Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
607 | Bisko Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
608 | Piłat Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
609 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
610 | Wielgus Bożena | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
611 | Kłos Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
612 | Laane Elena | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic Walking 8 km | klub sportowy DED | opłacono on-line |
613 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono on-line |
614 | Golik Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
615 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ;Orły Wicko" Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |
616 | Kłos Magdalena | Krzaki Czaplinkowskie | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
617 | Twardowska Justyna | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
618 | Sadowska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
619 | Dąbrowska Beata | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
620 | Pierzchała Marta | Elblag | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
621 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
622 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
623 | Bogdanowicz Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
624 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
625 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | elite team | opłacono on-line |
626 | Toporek ALEKSANDRA | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
627 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
628 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
629 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | NORDICOWE LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
630 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Invicta Power Team | opłacono on-line |
631 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
632 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
633 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | WATAHA | opłacono on-line |
634 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | NORDICOWE LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
635 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | NORDICOWE LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono |
636 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
637 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
638 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
639 | Gałgowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
640 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
641 | Tur Anita | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
642 | Konkol Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
643 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
644 | Rębowski Tomasz | PASŁĘK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
645 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
646 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
647 | LIPIŃSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Elite Team | |
648 | Komorowska-Fiszer IWONA KOMOROWSKA-FISZER | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
649 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
650 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | |
651 | Kazyaka Józef | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
652 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
653 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
654 | Korzeń Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
655 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | deaf team | opłacono on-line |
656 | SYREWICZ MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRIMAMA TEAM | opłacono on-line |
657 | Peretko Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
658 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
659 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO / DYNAMIC | |
660 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ELITE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
661 | Olszewski Piotr Olszewski | Leźno | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
662 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Intel Runners | opłacono |
663 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Intel Runners | opłacono |
664 | Fryczke Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | T-Mobile Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
665 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team/Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
666 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
667 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
668 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
669 | Zubek Ania | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
670 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
671 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
672 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
673 | Nowak Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
674 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
675 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
676 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
677 | Przyradska-Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
678 | Moszczyńska Aleksantra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
679 | KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
680 | Tkaczyk Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
681 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
682 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ||
683 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
684 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | |
685 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
686 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
687 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
688 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | opłacono on-line |
689 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | AWFiS | |
690 | Pszczolińska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
691 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
692 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
693 | Rytlewski Piotr | Góra | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
694 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
695 | Odya Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
696 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono on-line |
697 | Wojtowicz Beata Wojtowicz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line | |
698 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
699 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Bahamy | Nordic Walking 8 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
700 | Ciemka Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 8 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 28850