Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Gmina Wińsko | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sztymer jan | Płoski | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
2 | kucab andrzej | lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
3 | Koleśnik Kamil | Głębowice | Polska | 5 km | TAK | opłacono | |
4 | Syguła Sylwiusz | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | Wołów Biega | NIE | opłacono |
5 | Wiater Wioleta | Zakrzów | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
6 | Tomaś Ryszard | Rogów Wołowski | Polska | 5 km | TAK | opłacono | |
7 | Marteklas Jan Marteklas | Głębowice | Polska | 5 km | Night Runners Wrocław | TAK | opłacono |
8 | Dziadykiewicz Kamila | Siemianice | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
9 | Wierzbicki Adam | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
10 | Wielgus Jan | Rościsławice | Polska | 5 km | Ks Roscisłaqice | NIE | opłacono |
11 | Wielgus Arkadiusz | Rościsławice | Polska | 5 km | Ks Roscisłaqice | NIE | opłacono |
12 | Wielgus Marcin | Rościsławice | Polska | 5 km | Ks Roscisłaqice | NIE | opłacono |
13 | Wrona Dominik | Jemielno | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
14 | Stróżyński Daniel | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
15 | Huzarska Katarzyna | Wilkowa | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
16 | Huzarski Mariusz | Wilkowa | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
17 | Wawryszewicz Filip | Wrocław | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
18 | Kulczycki Rafał | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Lubin | NIE | opłacono |
19 | Maliszewka Sylwia | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | NIE | opłacono |
20 | Bogacz Patrycja | Wodnica | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
21 | Pomykała Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
22 | Pomykała Justyna | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
23 | GORAJ DOROTA | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
24 | Hryńko Kamil | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
25 | Laszczyński Maciej | Sławowice | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
26 | Bednarek Dariusz | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
27 | Socha Marcin | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
28 | Brojek Robert | Góra | Polska | 5 km | Krzelów | NIE | opłacono |
29 | Wasiłek Barbara | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | Fitnessacja | NIE | opłacono |
30 | Malarska Jolanta | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5 km | Fitnessacja | NIE | opłacono |
31 | Wójtowicz Anna | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | NIE | opłacono |
32 | Plesner Ryszard | Bożń 41/1 | Polska | 5 km | Wołów Biega | NIE | opłacono |
33 | Grońska Magda | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | FENIKS LEGNICA | NIE | opłacono |
34 | Maciejewski Adam | Wroclaw | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
35 | KRZESAK JAN | ŻMIGRÓD | Polska | 5 km | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | NIE | opłacono |
36 | BALA WITOLD | ŻMIGRÓD | Polska | 5 km | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | NIE | opłacono |
37 | Gieda Elżbieta | Bojanowo | Polska | 5 km | SZOK Bojanowo | NIE | opłacono |
38 | Kuchczyński Wiesław | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | NIE | opłacono |
39 | Kuchczyński Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | NIE | opłacono |
40 | Miązek Anna | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | NIE | opłacono |
41 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | #GDYBYNIEJAREK | NIE | opłacono |
42 | ŁOZOWSKA Ewelina | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
43 | Mańka Tomasz | żmigród | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
44 | MAŃKA ANNA | ŻMIGRÓD | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
45 | Leśnicki Marek | Stanowice | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
46 | Małkiewicz Maciej | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
47 | Pytowski Jarosław | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
48 | Zając Bartosz Zając | Kraków | Polska | 5 km | BZ TRAINING SYSTEM | NIE | opłacono |
49 | Czaja Adrian | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | NIE | opłacono |
50 | Rejek Wiesław | Krobia | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
51 | Grosicki Wit | Legnica | Polska | 5 km | NIE | opłacono | |
52 | Lechki Tomasz | Wołów | Polska | 5 km | Wołów Biega | NIE | opłacono |
53 | Broniewicz Dariusz | Wąsosz | Polska | 5 km | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | NIE | opłacono |
54 | Strzalkowski Maciej | Wińsko | Polska | 5 km | TAK | opłacono | |
55 | Bekacz Stanisław | Wyszęcice | Polska | 5 km | Start Ścinawa | TAK | opłacono |
56 | Podkowska Karolina | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Lubin | opłacono | |
57 | kapiec Robert | lubin | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Lubin | opłacono | |
58 | Synowiec Malgorzata | Żmigród | Polska | 5 km | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | opłacono | |
59 | Synowiec Adam | Żmigród | Polska | 5 km | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | opłacono | |
60 | KIRKIEWICZ Lucyna | WASOSZ | Polska | 5 km | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | opłacono | |
61 | Marciniak Robert | Lubin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | ||
62 | Fedorowicz Dariusz | Góra | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | opłacono | |
63 | SOJA-WAWRYSZEWICZ AGATA | WROCAW | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | ||
64 | Szumacher Kamila | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5 km | M.A.J.K. | NIE | opłacono |
65 | Szumacher Michał | Brzeg Dolny | Polska | 5 km | M.A.J.K. | NIE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4273