90
LP | NAZWISKO | IMIĘ | K/M | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | KLUB | NR | CZAS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMANIAK | KAMIL | M1 | Pełch | Team Run Pełch | 33 | 0:34:03 |
2 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI | MAREK | M2 | DŁUŻNIEWO | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 31 | 0:35:15 |
3 | LIPIEC | TOMASZ | M3 | Warszawa | Lipiec Running Team | 51 | 0:35:28 |
4 | MISZUREK | KRZYSZTOF | M4 | ŁÓDŹ | TWIERDZA BBF | 80 | 0:35:49 |
5 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI | ADAM | M5 | Sochaczew | 14 | 0:37:38 | |
6 | ZASĘPA | SEBASTIAN | M6 | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | 48 | 0:38:39 |
7 | KRÓL | DARIUSZ | M7 | WOŁOMIN | AKTYWNY RELAKS | 40 | 0:39:25 |
8 | CIEĆWIERZ | MARIUSZ | M8 | Parlin | No Pain Team | 66 | 0:39:31 |
9 | PAWLAK | ANDRZEJ | M9 | Cichanów | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 7 | 0:40:53 |
10 | BANY | ROBERT | M10 | Sokołówek | 3 | 0:41:28 | |
11 | BURZYŃSKI | SEBASTIAN | M11 | Warszawa | MPK Wybieganie | 61 | 0:41:39 |
12 | AKSAMIT | JAKUB | M12 | SOCHACZEW | ROWEROWY BIEGACZ | 84 | 0:41:43 |
13 | MIELOCH | TAMARA | K1 | Podkowa Leśna | 71 | 0:42:08 | |
14 | ŚWIERCZ | ANDRZEJ | M13 | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 68 | 0:42:45 |
15 | NOGAJ | GRZEGORZ | M14 | Warszawa | MPK Wybieganie | 59 | 0:42:49 |
16 | GRZELAK | ROBERT | M15 | Zdziarka | 32 | 0:42:57 | |
17 | GŁUPCZYK | TADEUSZ | M16 | Warszawa | GrupaBiegowaParkrunWarszawa | 37 | 0:43:12 |
18 | SUŁKOWSKI | MICHAŁ | M17 | Warszawa | 73 | 0:43:21 | |
19 | WENTYKIER | PIOTR | M18 | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 9 | 0:44:04 |
20 | BANIAK | JACEK | M19 | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 2 | 0:44:06 |
21 | FILIPCZUK | DARIUSZ | M20 | Zielonka | 12 | 0:44:36 | |
22 | WALIDUDA | ANNA | K2 | Grodków | Kotwica Brzeg | 49 | 0:44:53 |
23 | KARPIŃSKI | RADOSŁAW | M21 | Kondrajec Pański | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 5 | 0:44:54 |
24 | ANOWSKI | ADRIAN | M22 | Drochowo | 20 | 0:44:58 | |
25 | LUBIŃSKA | ANETA | K3 | CIECHANÓW | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 57 | 0:45:32 |
26 | KSYNA | BOGUSŁAW | M23 | Kamion | OSP KAMION | 88 | 0:46:14 |
27 | MAKARENKOV | SERGII | M24 | Milanówek | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 64 | 0:46:31 |
28 | SOLECKI | PAWEŁ | M25 | Baboszewo | 27 | 0:46:38 | |
29 | WUDARCZYK | TOMASZ | M26 | Władysławowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 4 | 0:46:45 |
30 | GADOMSKI | ŁUKASZ | M27 | PŁOŃSK | 83 | 0:47:02 | |
31 | SKRZYPKOWSKI | TOMASZ | M28 | Otwock | 17 | 0:47:05 | |
32 | NURZYŃSKI | PIOTR | M29 | PARLIN | 85 | 0:47:48 | |
33 | SZYMAŃSKI | SZYMON | M30 | Płońsk | 41 | 0:47:59 | |
34 | GRABOWSKI | JACEK | M31 | Dębowo | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 6 | 0:48:46 |
35 | CZAJKOWSKA | JOANNA | K4 | PEŁCH | TEAM RUN PEŁCH | 87 | 0:49:03 |
36 | BARTCZAK | JANUSZ | M32 | BODZANÓW | Więckowski Team Bodzanów | 63 | 0:49:13 |
37 | RZEPECKA | ANNA | K5 | CIECHANÓW | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | 58 | 0:49:14 |
38 | SOLECKI | MATEUSZ | M33 | Baboszewo | 28 | 0:49:57 | |
39 | SIEMIŃSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M34 | Sieradz | 21 | 0:50:05 | |
40 | DEGNER | DAMIAN | M35 | Płock | Active Runners Płock | 23 | 0:50:06 |
41 | CHMIELEWSKI | MARIUSZ | M36 | WARSZAWA | WAT WARSZAWA | 86 | 0:50:13 |
42 | GREDKE | ROBERT | M37 | Płońsk | BieganieMoje40Plus | 22 | 0:50:18 |
43 | PIOTROWSKA | JULITA | K6 | Wilamy | 39 | 0:50:28 | |
44 | OSIAL | MARIUSZ | M38 | Płońsk | 16 | 0:50:45 | |
45 | MAJKOWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M39 | Kuchary Żydowskie | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 10 | 0:50:53 |
46 | WARCHOŁ | ARTUR | M43 | Kuchary Królewskie | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 69 | 0:50:53 |
47 | PIEKUT | STEFAN | M40 | Płock | TKKF Płock | 34 | 0:51:01 |
48 | LEŚNIEWSKI | SŁAWOMIR | M41 | Włocławek | amator | 89 | 0:51:02 |
49 | DZIARNOWSKI | WŁODEK | M42 | Płock | biegamPłock team | 24 | 0:51:16 |
50 | MICHALAK | MARTA | K7 | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 26 | 0:51:35 |
51 | KOWALSKI | PATRYK | M44 | Kampinos | 56 | 0:52:15 | |
52 | KĘDZIERSKI | MIECZYSŁAW | M45 | Milanówek | 18 | 0:52:18 | |
53 | PYSZNIEWSKI | PIOTR | M46 | Glinojeck | 52 | 0:52:35 | |
54 | ADAMCZYK | EWA | K8 | Warszawa | Rembertów Team | 74 | 0:52:39 |
55 | DRAGANIAK | RENATA | K9 | Komsin | 78 | 0:52:47 | |
56 | WALAC | JACEK | M47 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 25 | 0:52:54 |
57 | FABIAŃSKI | PIOTR | M48 | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | 50 | 0:53:26 | |
58 | TURCZYŃSKA | MONIKA | K10 | Warszawa | leczo team | 42 | 0:53:47 |
59 | KRAJEWSKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | M49 | Warszawa | leczo team | 47 | 0:53:48 |
60 | SZPAKIEWICZ | ZBIGNIEW | M50 | Strzembowo | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 72 | 0:53:51 |
61 | PIEKUT | ANDRZEJ | M51 | Nowy Dwór Maz. | KB Jogger | 45 | 0:53:55 |
62 | PAZIEWSKI | ANDRZEJ | M52 | Warszawa | 19 | 0:54:28 | |
63 | JANUSZEWSKI | ROBERT | M53 | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | 81 | 0:54:36 | |
64 | ZAWADZKI | STANISŁAW | M54 | CIECHANÓW | Mazovia Proactiv | 60 | 0:55:39 |
65 | HULANICKI | ANDRZEJ | M55 | WARSZAWA | Goggle Team | 44 | 0:55:48 |
66 | NIEDZIÓŁKA | KASIA | K11 | Wilamy | 38 | 0:57:11 | |
67 | BŁASZCZYK | RADOSŁAW | M56 | Czerwinsk nad Wisłą | Arising Angels , No Pain Team | 13 | 0:57:29 |
68 | LAUŻEWSKI | ŁUKASZ | M57 | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | 79 | 0:57:30 | |
69 | KŁOSIŃSKI | PAWEŁ | M58 | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 29 | 0:57:46 |
70 | STEFAŃSKI | DARIUSZ | M59 | WARSZAWA | A.K.B. MORT | 76 | 0:57:59 |
71 | PAJĄK | ŁUKASZ | M60 | Płock | 36 | 0:58:03 | |
72 | MARCZAK | GRAŻYNA | K12 | Warszawa | leczo team | 46 | 0:58:22 |
73 | BROMKA | PIOTR | M61 | Maszewo duże | 35 | 0:58:51 | |
74 | KOŚCIELSKI | MARIUSZ | M62 | Chruszczewo | Mazovia Proactiv | 8 | 0:59:24 |
75 | HULANICKA | IRINA | K13 | WARSZAWA | Goggle PAE | 43 | 0:59:56 |
76 | PIELACIŃSKI | DARIUSZ | M63 | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Arising Angels , No Pain Team | 11 | 1:00:11 |
77 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | K14 | DŁUŻNIEWO | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 30 | 1:02:46 |
78 | BUGAJEWSKA | ANNA | K15 | Płońsk | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 54 | 1:02:46 |
79 | BUGAJEWSKI | JANUSZ | M64 | PŁOŃSK | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | 55 | 1:02:46 |
80 | MIELNICZUK | MARIUSZ | M65 | WROCŁAW | 77 | 1:02:59 | |
81 | KOCHMAN | IWONA | K16 | Warszawa | Vege Runners | 75 | 1:03:06 |
82 | GŁOWACKA | ELŻBIETA | K17 | Warszawa | Team ZabieganeDni | 15 | 1:03:50 |
83 | DOMAŃSKI | JACEK EXPEDYT | M66 | Warszawa | WKB META Lubliniec | 1 | 1:05:17 |
84 | POGORZELSKI | ANDRZEJ | M67 | Ciechanów | Mazovia Proactiv | 62 | 1:05:53 |
85 | DRAGANIAK | MARTA | K18 | zarębin | Arising Angels , No Pain Team | 70 | 1:06:10 |
86 | CABAN | ŁUKASZ | M68 | SKIERNIEWICE | 82 | 1:06:37 | |
87 | PYSZNIEWSKA | BOŻENA | K19 | Glinojeck | 53 | 1:07:33 | |
88 | FRYDRYCH | BOŻENA | K20 | Warszawa | 67 | 1:39:41 | |
89 | MAREK | HENRYK | M69 | Warszawa | 65 | 1:39:59 |