Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zieliński Przemysław | Chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Kłosowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kemuś Jarosław | Chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | Klub Biegających Leśników | opłacono on-line |
4 | Jeszka Adrianna | Chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Gawlak Sara | Kaczory | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Linka Kamil | Kaczory | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Stawicka Ewelina | Lisewo | Polska | 15km Bieg | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono on-line |
8 | Zalewska KAMILA | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 15km Bieg | 286 WKŁ SOKÓŁ/49 BAZA LOTNICZA | opłacono on-line |
9 | Chabros Anna | Świecie | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Gostomczyk Marcin | Chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
11 | Chabros Michał | Wiąg | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Łyczywek Jan | Chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
13 | Jakubowska Katarzyna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Kruczkowski Jarosław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 15km Bieg | POLKRYS TEAM | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kowalewska Monika | Olsztyn | Polska | 15km Bieg | ZETO SOFTWARE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
16 | Krzywdzińska Agata | Toruń | Polska | 15km Bieg | KM Truchcik Łubianka | opłacono on-line |
17 | Przybysz Marcin | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Deinowski Mariusz | Osie | Polska | 15km Bieg | Nadleśnictwo Osie | opłacono on-line |
19 | Jałoza Ireneusz | szulmierz | Polska | 15km Bieg | RDLP Toruń | opłacono |
20 | Jerchewicz Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 15km Bieg | ||
21 | Kula Adam | Chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
22 | Wegner Marek | Więcbork | Polska | 15km Bieg | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | opłacono on-line |
23 | WIESIOŁEK GRZEGORZ | WARSZAWA | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Żywica Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | Brzoza Biega | opłacono on-line |
25 | Gasiorek Tomek | Brzoza | Polska | 15km Bieg | ||
26 | Siciński Dariusz | Tuchola | Polska | 15km Bieg | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | opłacono |
27 | Gliszczyński Michał | Soszyca | Polska | 15km Bieg | Nadleśnictwo Bytów | opłacono on-line |
28 | Janke Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 15km Bieg | Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jakubowski Adam | Więcbork | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Skwierawski Wiesław | Ostrowite | Polska | 15km Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
31 | Brzuchalski Mateusz | Gromadno | Polska | 15km Bieg | Technikum Leśne w Tucholi | opłacono |
32 | Bus Krystian | Gniewkowo | Polska | 15km Bieg | TL Tuchola | opłacono |
33 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | 15km Bieg | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
34 | SOSIŃSKI DARIUSZ | SZTUM | Polska | 15km Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
35 | Brzoszczyk Mieczysław | Tuchola | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Brzoszczyk Weronika | Warszawa | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Kopacz Adrian | Bysław | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Tarczyńska Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 15km Bieg | Pomijlani | |
40 | Hołda Paweł | Chełmno | Polska | 15km Bieg | Volcano | opłacono on-line |
41 | Wisniewski Jakub | Rypin | Polska | 15km Bieg | KB Lech Rypin | opłacono on-line |
42 | Tucholski Bartłomiej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | Bydgoskie Okonie | opłacono on-line |
43 | pokromski mikołaj | warszawa | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Pikulik Jerzy | Więcbork | Polska | 15km Bieg | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono |
45 | Frohlke Piotr | Kęsowo | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Urowski Wojciech | Charzykowy | Polska | 15km Bieg | Totalnie Biegnięci | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 15km Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
48 | Krygier Staszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Krygier Paulina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szpeciński Przemek | Rymań | Polska | 15km Bieg | Dąbrowski Team | |
51 | Durałek Andrzej | Pruszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 15km Bieg | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
53 | Kogut Mirosław | Suchorączek | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | pawlik marek | pruszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | FARMVITA | opłacono on-line |
55 | KRZYSZTOF ZAWIDZKI | WIĘCBORK | Polska | 15km Bieg | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | opłacono on-line |
56 | Muerau-Nowicka Hanna | Bytów | Polska | 15km Bieg | KB GOCH BYTÓW | opłacono on-line |
57 | Gregrowski Krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 15km Bieg | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | opłacono |
58 | Majkowski Stanisław | Bytów | Polska | 15km Bieg | K.B. "Goch" Bytów | opłacono |
59 | Drabjewski Paweł | WIĘCBORK | Polska | 15km Bieg | Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
60 | Drabjewski Paweł | WIĘCBORK | Polska | 15km Bieg | Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | opłacono on-line |
61 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 15km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
62 | Szymański Michał | Toruń | Polska | 15km Bieg | KM Truchcik Łubianka | opłacono on-line |
63 | Wojtczak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 15km Bieg | KAIZEN | opłacono on-line |
64 | Nelke Aleksander | Kamienica | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kubiak Tomasz | Dobrcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Nachyła Tadeusz | Człuchów | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kruk Anna | chojnice | Polska | 15km Bieg | ||
68 | Chmielarz Sebastian | Kruszwica | Polska | 15km Bieg | CHMIELARZ TEAM KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
69 | Błoński Dariusz | TORUŃ | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Maliszewski Adrian | Poznan | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Giolda Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Piórkowska Wioletta | Okrągła Łąka | Polska | 15km Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
73 | PRADZINSKI STANISLAW | CHOJNICE | Polska | 15km Bieg | 1967 | opłacono on-line |
74 | Worzala Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Szopińnska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | Strzelecka 3 | opłacono on-line |
76 | Slavenski Ilya | Gomel | Polska | 15km Bieg | ||
77 | Kapischka Krzysztof | Charzykowy | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Orcholski Witold | Toruń | Polska | 15km Bieg | T.S. Opatrunki Toruń | opłacono |
79 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | 15km Bieg | LKS "ZANTYR" Sztum | opłacono on-line |
80 | Jeziorski Jacek | Tuchola | Polska | 15km Bieg | TL Tuchola | opłacono |
81 | Bethke Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | TriSpace | opłacono on-line |
82 | Chmielarz Justyna | Kruszwica | Polska | 15km Bieg | CHMIELARZ TEAM KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
83 | Grabowiecki Slawomir | świecie | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Wtorek Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 15km Bieg | H2O TEAM | opłacono on-line |
85 | Mrówczyński Tomasz | Sarbinowo | Polska | 15km Bieg | ||
86 | Rozmarynowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | 15km Bieg | Lovelasy | |
87 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łęczyn Dolny | Polska | 15km Bieg | Lovelasy | opłacono on-line |
88 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 15km Bieg | Amator | |
89 | Jankierska Adrianna | Brzozówka | Polska | 15km Bieg | Technikum Leśne w Tucholi | opłacono |
90 | Karpinski Paweł | Jacewo | Polska | 15km Bieg | OpenTeam | opłacono on-line |
91 | Karpinska Anna | Jacewo | Polska | 15km Bieg | OpenTeam | opłacono on-line |
92 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | 15km Bieg | ||
93 | Wąsicki Sebastian | REDA | Polska | 15km Bieg | Ambitious Runners Team | |
94 | Krawczyk Alicja | Sepolno Krajenskie | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Witczak Dariusz | Krąplewice | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Matuszak Andrzej | Wielowicz | Polska | 15km Bieg | AKTYWNI WIELOWICZ | opłacono on-line |
97 | Krysztofiak Slawomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Kosmalska Anna | Charzykowy | Polska | 15km Bieg | TriTur Chojnice | |
99 | Kałaczyński Ryszard | Witunia | Polska | 15km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Wojtczak Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 15km Bieg | KAIZEN | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 26083