Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kochański Dariusz | Bukowiec | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Federkiwicz Ryszard | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
3 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Decowska Krystyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Żbikowski Ryszard | Toruń | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Słomska Monika | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Wielgosz Agnieszka | Düsseldorf | Niemcy | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | MAJEWSKA DOROTA | POZNAN | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Konczal Dorota | Trzebciny | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Reimus Agnieszka | Skórcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Jasiłek Kama | Radawnica | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Wojciechowska Ewa | Szlachta | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Gwizdała Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Marcinowska Katarzyna | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Gwizdała Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Michalska Arleta | Cekcyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Michalski Henryk | Cekcyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Fruzińska Alicja | Złotów | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kwiatkowska Elżbieta | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jaszczak Halina Marta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Trzciński Eugeniusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Zukaroli Justyna | Śliwice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Jankowska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gierszewski Arkadiusz | Angowice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Witkowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
33 | Urbanowicz Dariusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Maliszewska Arleta | Nowe | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Szyffer Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Nowicki Andrzej | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
39 | Marciniak Jolanta Marciniak | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Lorbiecki Krzysztof | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
42 | CHYREK RENATA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Korzeń Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
45 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kłosowska Ewa | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Borówki Borowiackie | opłacono on-line |
47 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Szewczyk Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Wasiela Beata | Cekcyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
52 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Szewczyk Julia | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
57 | Lange Krystian | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Family Team Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
58 | Cieślik Magdalena | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Fit Club 80/20 | limit osiągnięty |
59 | Domeracki Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Fit Club 80/20 | limit osiągnięty |
60 | Lipiec-Bortkiewicz Renata | Legbąd | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
61 | Motoczyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
62 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
63 | Krygiel Maria | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
64 | AŁADOWICZ ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
65 | Motoczyńska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSiR Osielsko | opłacono on-line |
66 | Krygiel Irena | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kolberg Kamila | Zieleń | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line |
68 | Koczwara Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz/Pędzące Żółwie | opłacono on-line |
69 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki Lubień | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
70 | Śliwińska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
71 | Dana Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Dana Kazimiera | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
73 | CHLEWICKI KRYSTIAN | ŁĘGOWO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
74 | OGONOWSKA EDYTA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
75 | Gołębiewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
76 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
77 | Tomaszewski Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono |
78 | Bytner Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
79 | Marcinowski Bogdan | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Koło Łowieckie nr. 31 w Klosnowie | opłacono on-line |
80 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gasawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | limit osiągnięty |
81 | Żmija Jerzy | Sokoliniec | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Rozrusznik | opłacono on-line |
82 | Strzelecki Sebastian | Piła | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sailing Team Ferajna | limit osiągnięty |
83 | Strzelecka Małgorzata | Piła | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sailing Team Ferajna | limit osiągnięty |
84 | Michałowska Joanna | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
85 | Kłos Lidia | Papowo Biskupie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
86 | Walecka Romualda | Chełmno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
87 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START / K.Ł HUBERT Chełmno | opłacono |
88 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | SZCZENURZE TEAM | opłacono |
89 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TadMax | opłacono on-line |
90 | kaczmarek zofia | szczutki | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Team Czyścik | opłacono on-line |
91 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Team Czyścik | opłacono on-line |
92 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
93 | Nielek Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | tuchola | opłacono |
94 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
95 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 7004