Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowska Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Gierszewski Arkadiusz | Angowice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Witkowski Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
5 | Urbanowicz Dariusz | Białe Błota | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Maliszewska Arleta | Nowe | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Szyffer Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kolberg Kamila | Zieleń | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line |
9 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Żmija Jerzy | Sokoliniec | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Rozrusznik | opłacono on-line |
11 | Jaszczak Halina Marta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Lipiec-Bortkiewicz Renata | Legbąd | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
13 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
14 | Lorbiecki Krzysztof | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Kłosowska Ewa | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Borówki Borowiackie | opłacono on-line |
16 | AŁADOWICZ ANNA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
17 | Krygiel Maria | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
18 | Strzelecka Małgorzata | Piła | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sailing Team Ferajna | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Strzelecki Sebastian | Piła | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sailing Team Ferajna | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Motoczyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
22 | Motoczyńska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSiR Osielsko | opłacono on-line |
23 | CHYREK RENATA | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Nielek Patryk | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | tuchola | opłacono |
25 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Federkiwicz Ryszard | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | Decowska Krystyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Michałowska Joanna | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
31 | Krygiel Irena | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
32 | Słomska Monika | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Tomaszewski Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono |
34 | Bytner Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
35 | Leliwa Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking 70+ | Klub NW Patyczaki Grudziądz | opłacono |
36 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
37 | Koczwara Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz/Pędzące Żółwie | opłacono on-line |
38 | Wielgosz Agnieszka | Düsseldorf | Niemcy | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
39 | kaczmarek zofia | szczutki | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Team Czyścik | opłacono on-line |
40 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Team Czyścik | opłacono on-line |
41 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TadMax | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kochański Dariusz | Bukowiec | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Jasiłek Kama | Radawnica | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Gwizdała Jerzy | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Gwizdała Mikołaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Cieślik Magdalena | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Fit Club 80/20 | limit osiągnięty |
49 | Domeracki Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Fit Club 80/20 | limit osiągnięty |
50 | Kwiatkowska Elżbieta | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Fruzińska Alicja | Złotów | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wasiela Beata | Cekcyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
53 | Michalski Henryk | Cekcyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Michalska Arleta | Cekcyn | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Marcinowska Katarzyna | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Marcinowski Bogdan | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Koło Łowieckie nr. 31 w Klosnowie | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lange Krystian | Chojnice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Family Team Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
59 | Wojciechowska Ewa | Szlachta | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
61 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gasawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | limit osiągnięty |
62 | Reimus Agnieszka | Skórcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Konczal Dorota | Trzebciny | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
64 | MAJEWSKA DOROTA | POZNAN | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | SZCZENURZE TEAM | opłacono |
66 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
67 | Szewczyk Julia | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | elite team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Żbikowski Ryszard | Toruń | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Marczyk Jerzy Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Szewczyk Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Korzeń Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
75 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
76 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
77 | CHLEWICKI KRYSTIAN | ŁĘGOWO | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
78 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki Lubień | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
79 | Śliwińska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Marciniak Jolanta Marciniak | Tuchola | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Nowicki Andrzej | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | limit osiągnięty | |
82 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Dana Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
84 | Dana Kazimiera | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
85 | Gołębiewski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
86 | OGONOWSKA EDYTA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | limit osiągnięty |
87 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
88 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
89 | Walecka Romualda | Chełmno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kłos Lidia | Papowo Biskupie | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START Chełmno | opłacono on-line |
91 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Sport i Rekreacja START / K.Ł HUBERT Chełmno | opłacono |
92 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking 70+ | GOSIR OSIELSKO | limit osiągnięty |
93 | Zukaroli Justyna | Śliwice | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Trzciński Eugeniusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
96 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6967