Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woźniak Paweł | Barlinek | Polska | Maraton MTB | XTC BARLINEK | |
2 | Banaszak Klaudia | Barlinek | Polska | Maraton MTB | XTC BARLINEK | opłacono |
3 | Banaszak Robert | Barlinek | Polska | Maraton MTB | XTC BARLINEK | opłacono |
4 | Banaś Ariel | Barnim | Polska | Maraton MTB | KALMAR | opłacono |
5 | Narewski Hubert | Bezrzecze | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
6 | Narewski Szymon | Bezrzecze | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | ||
7 | Potrzebny Michał | Bezrzecze | Polska | Maraton MTB | bike team roletki.home.pl | |
8 | Janusz Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Maraton MTB | FSD SPORT | opłacono |
9 | Jaźwiński Jarosław | Chociwel | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
10 | Kuzynin Jacek | Choszczno | Polska | Maraton MTB | 2x3 RacingTeam | opłacono |
11 | junak Zbigniew | Choszczno | Polska | Maraton MTB | STC Stargard | opłacono |
12 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Maraton MTB | Olite Zerorh+ Racing Team | opłacono |
13 | Pluta Piotr | Dolice | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
14 | Pluta Jan | Dolice | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
15 | Aksamit Irena | Dolice | Polska | Maraton MTB | Dolice | opłacono |
16 | Sadzik Krzysztof | Dołgie | Polska | Maraton MTB | Bikers Świnoujście | opłacono |
17 | Tybinkowski Piotr | Drawsko Pom. | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
18 | Ziemecki Grzegorz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
19 | Żukowski Michał | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
20 | PACHOLSKI FILIP | DZIWNÓWEK | Polska | Maraton MTB | TRZY WYSPY ŚWINOUJŚCIE | opłacono |
21 | Stoszko Tomasz | Dzwirzyno | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
22 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLIF Team | |
23 | Gulbinowicz Paweł | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
24 | Staniszewski Stanisław | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton MTB | SZYBCIEJ nie mogę | opłacono |
25 | Brosławski Marcin | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton MTB | Trzy Wyspy Świnoujście | opłacono |
26 | Moszan Paweł | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
27 | KLOC KRZYSZTOF | GOLENIÓW | Polska | Maraton MTB | GOLENIÓW | |
28 | Jeliński Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton MTB | Sermax Goleniów | |
29 | Baran Ryszard | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton MTB | ||
30 | Wojtczak Roland | Gryfice | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
31 | BOŚKO Andrzej | GRYFICE | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
32 | PRZYBYŁEK GRZEGORZ PRZYBYŁEK | Gryfice | Polska | Maraton MTB | STC STARGARD | opłacono |
33 | Wodnicka Ewelina | Gryfice | Polska | Maraton MTB | RunGryf Gryfice | opłacono |
34 | Kubiak Ewa | Gryfice | Polska | Turysta 1 okrążenie | opłacono | |
35 | Nowakowska Joanna | Gryfice | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
36 | Stalewski Dariusz | Gryfice | Polska | Maraton MTB | Klub Rowerowy GRYFLAND | opłacono |
37 | Majka Adam | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
38 | Miłkowska Paulina | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
39 | Szwabowicz Sławomir | Grzędzice | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
40 | LONT Eugeniusz | Jarosławsko/Pełczyce | Polska | Maraton MTB | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
41 | Mazurek Piotr | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
42 | Grabarek Tomasz | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
43 | Rybacki Sylwester | Kłodawa | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
44 | Rychlewska Iwona | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Maraton MTB | Zdrojowa Hotels Kołobrzeg | opłacono |
45 | Rychlewski Bartosz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Maraton MTB | Zdrojowa Hotels Kołobrzeg | opłacono |
46 | Drwęcki Jakub | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | ||
47 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
48 | Kaszuba Adriana | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
49 | Carraz Eric | La Motte Servolex Francja | Francja | Maraton MTB | ||
50 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
51 | Krawczyk Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
52 | Kamionka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
53 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
54 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
55 | Mundzia Urszula | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
56 | WAGNER MATEUSZ | LIPIANY | Polska | Maraton MTB | ||
57 | Świątek Robert | Mierzyn | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
58 | Słowińska-Semczak Helena | Morzyczyn | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
59 | Wnęk Wojciech | Morzyczyn | Polska | Maraton MTB | Arka1 Stargard | |
60 | Michel Mateusz | Mosty | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | UKS Ratusz Maszewo | |
61 | Mikołajczyk Marlena | NOWOGARD | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
62 | Jaszcz jakub | NOWOGARD | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
63 | Janic Łukasz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | STC Stargard | opłacono |
64 | Pietruszewska Iwona | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | LKK Nowogard | opłacono |
65 | Ledzion Artur | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | Masters Gryfice | opłacono |
66 | Limanowska Lucyna | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
67 | Sowiński Daniel | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
68 | Sowiński Karol | NOWOGARD | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | ||
69 | Burewicz Tomasz | Nowogard | Polska | Turysta 1 okrążenie | Uniwersytet Pazdański | opłacono |
70 | Wierzchoń Aleksy | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | NTS NEXELO JF DUET | opłacono |
71 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | LKK Nowogard | opłacono |
72 | Urtnowska Anna | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | CUBICA RACING TEAM | opłacono |
73 | Pietruszewska Dominika | NOWOGARD | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | ||
74 | Lipiński Sławomir | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | Lipa Team Nowogard | opłacono |
75 | Pietruszewski Wiesław | Nowogard | Polska | Turysta 1 okrążenie | opłacono | |
76 | Fecak Grzegorz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | LKK Nowogard | opłacono |
77 | Grygowski Hubert | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
78 | Strojny Norbert | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
79 | Krugły Mateusz | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
80 | Fecak Alicja | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
81 | Majcher Kamil | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
82 | Fecak Jacek | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
83 | Ciechanowski Radosław | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS | |
84 | Zawierucha Stefan | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | BikeManiack - HC1125 | opłacono |
85 | Krause Robert | Nowogard | Polska | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | LKKS"Chrabąszcze" Nowogard | |
86 | Sierzchała Krzysztof | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | GeoTrans Geodezja | opłacono |
87 | Kijaczko Klaudiusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
88 | Rzepka Jacek | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | Nowogard Lumbago | opłacono |
89 | BŁAŻEWICZ MARCIN | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
90 | Pietruszewski Arkadiusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | LKK Nowogard | |
91 | Pawlak Jowita | Nowogard | Polska | Turysta 1 okrążenie | opłacono | |
92 | Pawlak Amelia | Nowogard | Wyścig Junior 10-16 lat | |||
93 | Pietruszewski Janusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | LKK Nowogard | opłacono |
94 | Krugły Paweł | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
95 | Baran Jan | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | LKK Nowogard | opłacono |
96 | Koper Grzegorz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
97 | Furmańczyk Przemysław | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
98 | Pietrasik Marcin | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono | |
99 | Panejko Jarek | Pilchowo | Polska | Maraton MTB | CUBICA RACING TEAM | |
100 | Janik Hubert | Płoty | Polska | Maraton MTB | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13577