Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Startek Anna | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Chmielarz Justyna | Kruszwica | Polska | Start Biegu | CHMIELARZ TEAM KRUSZWICA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Szulc Jacek | Stolno | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
4 | Olkowski Jurek | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
5 | Gronowska Renata | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
6 | Gronowski Michał Gronowski | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
7 | Ciarkowski Mirosław | Inowrocław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Ludwik Krystyna | Łysomice | Polska | Start Biegu | spc | |
9 | Gruszka Marcin | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | Bezpartyjny :) | opłacono on-line |
10 | Pawski Hubert | Kończewice | Polska | Start Biegu | Pawski Team | opłacono on-line |
11 | Jaskowska-Pawska Danuta | Kończewice | Polska | Start Biegu | Pawski Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Chełmża | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Lisewski Mikołaj | Kijewo Królewskie | Polska | Start Biegu | Szkoła Podstawowa w Kijewie Królewskim | |
14 | Kulpa Michał | Bukowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | GMD ZYKAN | opłacono on-line |
15 | Gralak Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Biegu | 8 BWOT /JS 1386 | opłacono on-line |
16 | wiszowaty marcin | chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
17 | KRAJEWSKI LESZEK | PIGŻA | Polska | Start Biegu | KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA | opłacono on-line |
18 | Mazur Dawid | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | Herobox Świecie | opłacono on-line |
19 | Kusior Beata | Wiąg | Polska | Start Biegu | Has Team | |
20 | Kądziołka Arkadiusz | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Maćkiewicz Karolina | Głażewo | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Zieliński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Chmara Marzenna | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Manikowska -Plackowska Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Wróblewska Joanna | Unislaw | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
27 | Pakmur Dawid | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Franczyk Paweł | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Żbikowska Małgorzata | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Latańska Zuzanna | Żygląd | Polska | Start Biegu | Żygląd | |
31 | Folarzyński Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
32 | NIZIOŁ Marcin | Inowrocław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Sykuła Marcin | Bukowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Wiatrakowe charty | |
34 | Płatek Małgorzata | Lisewo | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywne Lisewo | |
35 | Mazalon Marcin | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Lada Przemysław | Zalesie | Polska | Start Biegu | Stale biegam Nova Trading | opłacono on-line |
38 | Krzemionka Tomasz | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szydłowska Justyna | Chelmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Szydłowski Zenon | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kmieciak Krzysztof | Krąplewice | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gadziński Kamil | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Beszczyński Łukasz Beszczyński | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Kowalczyk Magdalena | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Połubiak Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Wudniak Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Jurek Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Biegu | TKN | |
48 | Maniszewski Zbigniew | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | TRISPACE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Sadowska-Chorążak Aneta | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
50 | CHORĄŻAK Sławek | UNISŁAW | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
51 | marecka roksana | stablewice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
52 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono on-line |
53 | Weiland Marta | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Starszak Kinga | Grzybno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Katlewska Marcin | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Katlewska Marika | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Latko Damian | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
58 | SOSIŃSKA Izabela | GZIN | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Sosiński Paweł | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Siudzińska Anna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Start Biegu | BBKTS | |
61 | BALEWSKA IWONA | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Kułakowski Robert | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
63 | Tomaszewski Dawid | Watorowo | Polska | Start Biegu | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
64 | Śląska Angelika | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | Has Team | |
65 | Turek Katarzyna | Annowo | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena | Jeżewo | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rudolf Michał | Torun | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Makulec Marta | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Chowaniak Małgorzata Chowaniak | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Ulowska Katarzyna | Watorowo | Polska | Start Biegu | BBKTS | opłacono on-line |
72 | Jeziorska Magdalena | Chełmno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | Start Biegu | Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono on-line |
74 | Polak Magdalena | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Żeliszczak Artur | Toruń | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Skomra Katarzyna | Głażewo | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Nowak Mariola | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Biegu | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Sykuła Marcin | Bukowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | minął termin płatności | |
79 | Kubera Monika | Chełmża | Polska | Start Biegu | minął termin płatności | |
80 | Templin Martyna | Gruta | Polska | Start Biegu | minął termin płatności | |
81 | Zielecka Beata | Pokrzywno | Polska | Start Biegu | minął termin płatności | |
82 | Nowicki Andrzej | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | Start Biegu | minął termin płatności | |
83 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | Start Biegu | minął termin płatności |
Wyświetleń: 7175