Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łazarz Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
2 | ZDYBEL ADAM | BOJANO | Polska | Start pływaków | KS DELFIN GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Włodarczak Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
4 | WAŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA | ELBLĄG | Polska | Start pływaków | UKP JEDYNKA ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
5 | Kolincio Kamil | Gdansk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Koczorowska Klaudia | Gdansk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Grzegorek Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Blew Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Prokopczuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Fanclub Dużych Cycusiów | opłacono on-line |
10 | Juściński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pszczółkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Fit4Everest.pl | opłacono on-line |
12 | Wilkowski Leszek | gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Śmierzchalski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Fediuk Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Figel Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Nadolski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Lautenbach Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jakimowicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Morsy Sopot | |
19 | Skrzypnik Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kępka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Boryna Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | Biegaj z Głową | opłacono on-line |
22 | Ciecholewski Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Blew Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Pieńkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Ejankowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | AWFiS Gdańsk | |
26 | Bartosiewicz Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | TS Olimpia Poznań | |
27 | Dobrowolska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
28 | ZAPAŚNIK ANDRZEJ | Gdańsk | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Krać Janusz | Gdańsk Wrzeszcz | Polska | Start pływaków | Czitos | opłacono on-line |
30 | Listwan Krzysztof | Gdańsk-Kokoszki | Polska | Start pływaków | Kocur team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Paczyński Maciej | Gdyni | Polska | Start pływaków | Gdyński Klub Dzikiej Kuny | opłacono on-line |
32 | Schmidt Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Angel Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Angel Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono on-line |
35 | Gruchała Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | OLIMP Gdynia Harmoza | opłacono on-line |
36 | Gruchała Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | OLIMP Gdynia Harmoza | opłacono on-line |
37 | Gruchała Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | OLIMP Gdynia Harmoza | opłacono on-line |
38 | Kąkol Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
39 | Schmidt Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | Miki-Team | opłacono on-line |
40 | Schmidt Pola | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Gruchala Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Łaszkiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | MOLO MOLO | opłacono on-line |
43 | Zwoliński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | SOPOT MASTERS | opłacono on-line |
44 | WACHOWSKI Ryszard WACHOWSKI | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | STREFA PŁYWANIA | opłacono on-line |
45 | Harmoza Mikolaj Harmoza | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | Atelier Harmoza | opłacono on-line |
46 | Gacka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | MEWA GDYNIA | opłacono on-line |
47 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
48 | wrońska Marianna wrońska | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Całus Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Nowaczyk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Lipczyński Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Tofil Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | Delfin Gdynia/Sp 40 | opłacono on-line |
54 | Łaszkiewicz Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Start pływaków | MOLO MOLO | opłacono on-line |
55 | PAKULA MARCIN | GDYNIA ORLOWO | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
56 | Staszak Krzysztof | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Start pływaków | Orka Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
57 | Okarmus Igor | Kraków | Polska | Start pływaków | kraków niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
58 | Rynkowska Katarzyna | Lubin | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Zinkiewicz Natalia | Lublin | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Zinkiewicz Agnieszka | Lublin | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Zinkiewicz Marzena | Lublin | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Mazerant Antek | Łódź | Polska | Start pływaków | P-TEAM | opłacono on-line |
63 | Mazerant Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Start pływaków | P-TEAM | opłacono on-line |
64 | Grapentyn Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Start pływaków | Mal Wopr Malbork | opłacono on-line |
65 | Cybertowicz Sławomir | Poznań | Polska | Start pływaków | TS Olimpia Poznań | opłacono on-line |
66 | Madziar Piotr | Rembelszczyzna | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wojna hubert | RUMIA | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
68 | czerep cezary | skowarcz | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
69 | Kopczyk Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Brzostowski Piotr | Straszyn | Polska | Start pływaków | Klub Swoich Umiejętności | opłacono on-line |
71 | Neubauer Paulina | Tczew | Polska | Start pływaków | UKS Dwójka Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | Wieczorkowski Nikodem | Tczew | Polska | Start pływaków | UKS Dwójka Tczew | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kamiński Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
74 | Andrzejewicz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Start pływaków | Warsaw Masters Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gorzkowski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Start pływaków | Żabkarze | opłacono on-line |
76 | Muniak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start pływaków | Pizza Boys | opłacono on-line |
77 | Lankauf Krystian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Belter Daniel | Wejherowo | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Felchner Jan | Wejherowo | Polska | Start pływaków | WOPR Wejherowo | opłacono on-line |
80 | Polańczyk Renata | Wejherowo | Polska | Start pływaków | ||
81 | Woronik-Deskiewicz Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | Start pływaków | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 5576