Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Zaczkowska-Gaca Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
202 | Słowiński Mariusz | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
203 | Słowińska Joanna | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
204 | Harmansa Piotr Harmansa | Gogolin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Triathlon GOGOLIN | |
205 | Gąsior Marta | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
206 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
207 | MAŁKA Marian | gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
208 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
209 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
210 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
211 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
212 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | wolny strzelec | |
213 | Wach Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
214 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
215 | Nowak Agnieszka | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
216 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
217 | Stefaniak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
218 | Słupianek Sonia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | parkrun Katowice | |
219 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | LECYMY DURŚ | |
220 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
221 | Potrykus Katarzyna | Chrzanów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
222 | Strączyńska Marlena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
223 | Strączyński Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
224 | lisowska iwona | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
225 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
226 | Jasiński Kamil | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
227 | Jasińska Julia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
228 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | MK team | |
229 | Wójcik Joanna | Gródków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
230 | Adamaszek Roman | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
231 | Adamaszek Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
232 | Leski Józef | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Grupa Jura | |
233 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
234 | Makuch Ewelina | Jasło | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
235 | Jańczak Ludmiła | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
236 | Jarząbek Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
237 | Wiatr Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
238 | Wojciechowski Tadeusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Emeryt H K | |
239 | Jurczak Mirosława | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | osoba niepełnosprawna | |
240 | Malczewski-Jachna Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TVS Przetrenowani Team | |
241 | Żegolewski Wojciech | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TVS Przetrenowani Team | |
242 | Lenik-Róg Aleksandra | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | TVS Przetrenowani Team | |
243 | Mizgała Kacper | Janów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
244 | Mizgała Nel | Janów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
245 | Mizgała Nadia | Janów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
246 | Wojdyła jakub | Janów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | |
247 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
248 | Nawrocka Danuta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
249 | Boryszko Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
250 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
251 | dylag roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km |
Wyświetleń: 10657