Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamaszek Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
2 | Adamaszek Roman | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
3 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
4 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Polsat News | |
5 | Banasik Wiesław | Zdzieszowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Morsy na koksie | |
6 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
7 | Barchanowski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
8 | Barczak Mariusz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Endurance team | |
9 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
10 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
11 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Brembo | |
12 | BAŁAZY MICHAŁ | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
13 | Bęben Jerzy | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | |
14 | BERESZKO WALDEMAR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | TKKF SATURN Czeladź | |
15 | Białas Maciej | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
16 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
17 | Bień Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
18 | Boryszko Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
19 | Boryszko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
20 | Broszczak Grzegorz | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | AMP Zdzieszowice | |
21 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Wolbrom team | |
22 | Bujor Georgian | Dabrowa-Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMitt al BCoE | |
23 | Bytom Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal BCoE | |
24 | Chaba Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Dąbrowa Runners | |
25 | CHACHUŁA RYSZARD | ZDZIESZOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | AlcelorMittal Poland oddział Zdzieszowice | |
26 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
27 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Robim Co Możem... | |
28 | Cygan Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | I just felt like running ;) | |
29 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
30 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
31 | Czapla Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Obudowy Górnicze AMP | |
32 | Derda Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
33 | Dołba Karolina | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
34 | Dołba Marcin | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
35 | Dołba Weronika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
36 | Drozd Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
37 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | AMP | |
38 | Dura Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Endurance Team | |
39 | dylag roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
40 | Dymel Sylwia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
41 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Famuła Team | |
42 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | |
43 | FRANIA TOMASZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Endurance Team | |
44 | Gajek Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
45 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
46 | Gąsior Marek | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
47 | Gąsior Marta | Sadowie | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
48 | Gawron Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal BCOE | |
49 | Godlewski Bogdan | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
50 | Godzwon Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
51 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
52 | Golasz Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
53 | Goławski Krzysztof | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
54 | Gołda Martyna | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
55 | Gołda Milena | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
56 | Gołębiowski Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
57 | Grochowski Zbigniew | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
58 | Guzik Justyna | Gołaczewy | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Wolbrom team | |
59 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
60 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
61 | Hangiel Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
62 | Harmansa Kornelia | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
63 | Harmansa Piotr Harmansa | Gogolin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Triathlon GOGOLIN | |
64 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zimnokrwiści | |
65 | Hutniczak Mariusz. | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal dąbrowa górnicza | |
66 | Hyla Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Cafemobil Team | |
67 | Jabłoński Jerzy | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | GJ | |
68 | Jagielski Damian | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza GJ-63 | |
69 | Jakubczyk barbara | PSARY | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | TKKF CZELADZ | |
70 | Jańczak Ludmiła | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
71 | Jarząbek Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
72 | Jarząbek Zbigniew | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Endurance Team | |
73 | Jasica Mateusz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Kusy Bukowno | |
74 | Jasińska Agnieszka | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
75 | Jasińska Julia | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
76 | Jasiński Kamil | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
77 | Jasiński Marcin | Sławków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
78 | Jochimczyk Witek Jochimczyk | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | CZEMPJON TEAM | |
79 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
80 | Jurczak Mirosława | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | osoba niepełnosprawna | |
81 | Jurczak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ARCELOR MITTAL Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
82 | Jurczak Szczepan | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Arcerol Mittal Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
83 | Kacuga Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
84 | Kaczmarczyk Malwina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
85 | Kapral Ilona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Robim Co Możem | |
86 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Robim Co Możem... | |
87 | Kapral Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ARCELOR MITTAL Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
88 | Karolczak Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Goggle PAE Team, ze: Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
89 | Kędzior Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
90 | Kępisty Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
91 | Kistela Aneta | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zimnokrwiści | |
92 | Kistela Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zimnokrwiści | |
93 | Klebach Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Koleżeńskie Towarzystwo Biegowe Będzin | |
94 | Kloczkowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
95 | Kopiński Waldemar | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
96 | Korzeniowski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Korzeń biega | |
97 | Kośmider Damian | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
98 | Koszowska Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal | |
99 | Kowalski Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
100 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Huta Bankowa |
Wyświetleń: 10675