Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malinowski Szymon | Frank | Polska | Run Gym | ||
2 | Pakulska Jagna | Gdynia | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
3 | Pakulski Milosz | Gdynia | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
4 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | Run Gym | CrossElite | |
5 | Karaszewski Sergiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
6 | Skotnicki Adam | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
7 | Bendik Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
8 | Sarnowska-Gracz Kinga | Koteże | Polska | Run Gym | ||
9 | Dahm Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
10 | Stopa Leon | Starogard gd. | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
11 | Wałaszewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
12 | Stopa łukasz | Starogard gd. | Polska | Run Gym | ||
13 | Orlikowski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
14 | Żołnowski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
15 | ZAKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ | KALISKA | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
16 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
17 | Makiła Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | Starogardzkie Bractwo Rycerskie | opłacono |
18 | Klin Joanna | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Run Gym | ||
19 | Tkaczyk Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | Starogardzkie Bractwo Rycerskie | opłacono |
20 | Ruśniak Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | Starogardzkie Bractwo Rycerskie | opłacono |
21 | Ciara Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
22 | Piwowarczyk Monika | Starogard Gd | Polska | Run Gym | ||
23 | Gierszewski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
24 | Tobis Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Run Gym | Best Beasts | |
25 | Talaśka Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
26 | Klein Kamil | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
27 | Basara Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | TRI Starogard | opłacono |
28 | Lewandowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
29 | Buda Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
30 | Buda Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
31 | Buda Aleksander | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
32 | Grzeszkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
33 | Świca Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Run Gym | Alicja&Waldi | |
34 | Kalenda Waldemar | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Run Gym | Waldi&Alicja | |
35 | Basara Iwona | Stary Las | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
36 | Pawłowska Marzena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
37 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
38 | Lidka Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
39 | Nowak Dżesika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
40 | Nowak Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
41 | Szymborski Hubert | Jabłowo | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
42 | Szymborska Agata | Jabłowo | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
43 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
44 | Pokojewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | Beniaminek 03 , MKS Katarzyna | opłacono |
45 | Wolf Konrad | kokoszkow | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
46 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym |
Wyświetleń: 4595