Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basara Iwona | Stary Las | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
2 | Basara Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | TRI Starogard | opłacono |
3 | Bendik Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
4 | Buda Aleksander | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
5 | Buda Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
6 | Buda Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
7 | Ciara Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
8 | Dahm Szymon | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
9 | Gierszewski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
10 | Górecki Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
11 | Grzeszkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
12 | Kalenda Waldemar | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Run Gym | Waldi&Alicja | |
13 | Karaszewski Sergiusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
14 | Klein Kamil | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
15 | Klin Joanna | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Run Gym | ||
16 | Lewandowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
17 | Lidka Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
18 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
19 | Makiła Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | Starogardzkie Bractwo Rycerskie | opłacono |
20 | Malinowski Szymon | Frank | Polska | Run Gym | ||
21 | Nowak Dżesika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
22 | Nowak Nikola | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
23 | Orlikowski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
24 | Pakulska Jagna | Gdynia | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
25 | Pakulski Milosz | Gdynia | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
26 | Pawłowska Marzena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
27 | Pawłowski Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
28 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | Run Gym | CrossElite | |
29 | Piwowarczyk Monika | Starogard Gd | Polska | Run Gym | ||
30 | Pokojewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym Kids | Beniaminek 03 , MKS Katarzyna | opłacono |
31 | Ruśniak Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | Starogardzkie Bractwo Rycerskie | opłacono |
32 | Sarnowska-Gracz Kinga | Koteże | Polska | Run Gym | ||
33 | Skotnicki Adam | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
34 | Stopa Leon | Starogard gd. | Polska | Run Gym Kids | ||
35 | Stopa łukasz | Starogard gd. | Polska | Run Gym | ||
36 | Świca Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Run Gym | Alicja&Waldi | |
37 | Szymborska Agata | Jabłowo | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
38 | Szymborski Hubert | Jabłowo | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
39 | Talaśka Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
40 | Tkaczyk Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | Starogardzkie Bractwo Rycerskie | opłacono |
41 | Tobis Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Run Gym | Best Beasts | |
42 | Wałaszewski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym | ||
43 | Wolf Konrad | kokoszkow | Polska | Run Gym Kids | opłacono | |
44 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
45 | ZAKRZEWSKI BARTOSZ | KALISKA | Polska | Run Gym | opłacono | |
46 | Żołnowski Oskar | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Run Gym |
Wyświetleń: 4584