Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chodziutko-Furso Beata Chodziutko-Furso | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | I LO / Ekoton Grudziądz | |
2 | Krzemiński Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
3 | Krzemińska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
4 | Wojdacz Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
5 | Wołczyński Seweryn | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
6 | Wielgus Tomasz | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
7 | Marchlewicz Oksana | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | SP 2 ul.Żeromskiego Grudziądz | |
8 | Marchlewicz Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | SP 2 ul.Żeromskiego Grudziądz | |
9 | Marchlewicz Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
10 | Kalinowska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
11 | Turek Katarzyna | Annowo | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
12 | Markowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
13 | Kostrzewski Wojciech | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | CSLog Grudziądz | |
14 | Rakowski Marek | Grudziadz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
15 | Piekarski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
16 | DAHL Bartosz | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
17 | Matuszak Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | Szkoła Podstawowa 5 Grudziądz | |
18 | Śliwoń Michalina | Grupa | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
19 | Kozłowski Łukasz | Grudziadz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
20 | Grucza Sebastian | Grudziadz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
21 | TOBOLSKA GRAŻYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | |
22 | TOBOLSKA ANNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA-GRUDZIĄDZ | |
23 | TOBOLSKI MAREK | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA-GRUDZIĄDZ | |
24 | Nowicki Jaroslaw | Grudziadz | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 6,5 km | 3J | |
25 | Hapka Katarzyna | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 6,5 km | ||
26 | Badźmierowska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 6,5 km | ||
27 | Badźmierowski Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
28 | Kunke Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | 13WOG | |
29 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | AMATOR | |
30 | Kreft Hanna | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
31 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 6,5 km | dwa kije bez nart | |
32 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 6,5 km | dwa kije bez nart | |
33 | Wysocki Jakub | Brankówka | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
34 | Wysocki Andrzej | Brankówka | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
35 | KAŁAMAJSKA BARBARA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | NORDIC WALKING 6,5 km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | |
36 | Chełmowski Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
37 | Pawlak Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
38 | Chyliński Waldemar | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
39 | Melerski Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
40 | Tracka-Sobocińska Urszula | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | Biegam bo lubię | |
41 | Nalaskowska Amelia | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
42 | Laskowski Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
43 | Lewandowski Adam | Grudziadz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
44 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | |
45 | Kalinowska Bogumiła | Mały Rudnik | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | |
46 | Wołoszyn Anna | Mały Rudnik | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | |
47 | Płatek Małgorzata | Lisewo | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | Aktywne Lisewo | |
48 | Skowroński Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | Morsy z Grudziądza | |
49 | Nowicki Andrzej | Terespol Pomorski | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
50 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km | ||
51 | Wojciechowski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | BIEG 6,5 km |
Wyświetleń: 10496