Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balul Grzesiek | Lubin | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
2 | BARANOWSKI ROBERT | WROCŁAW | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
3 | Barnowski Przemyslaw | Kiełczów | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
4 | Boksa Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
5 | Caputa Monika | Lubcz | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
6 | FAJFER Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
7 | Figas Sebastian Figas | Wroclaw | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
8 | Gwara Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
9 | Hudziec Ilona | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
10 | Kamińska Sikorska Kalina Kamińska Sikorska | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | ||
11 | Karwowski Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
12 | Kolpaczynski Adam | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
13 | Kozaczkiewicz Marcel | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży Wrocław | opłacono |
14 | Krzemińska Mariola | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
15 | Lenda Dominik | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
16 | Litwin Jan | Wroclaw | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
17 | Majchrzak Olga | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
18 | Markowicz Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
19 | Nowacki Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | COCO BONGO PINK | opłacono |
20 | Okuniewska Julia | Ślęza | Polska | sailfish swimnights | TAM | opłacono |
21 | Pelczar Kapłon Magdalena | Wojnowice | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
22 | Płomiński Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | ||
23 | Sakowski Sebastian | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
24 | Salamonowicz Przemysław | Wałbrzych | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Reprezentacja Wałbrzycha | opłacono |
25 | Świętek Sylwia | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
26 | Szczygielski Bartłomiej | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Amator | opłacono |
27 | Ziaja Arkadiusz | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | opłacono | |
28 | Ziółkowski Marek | Paniowice | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Kopalnia Wrocław | opłacono |
29 | Żurad Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Zmuszeni Siłą | opłacono |
30 | Łudziński Mirosław | Wrocław | Polska | sailfish swimnights | Litwin Triathlon Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3092