Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankiewicz Agata | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
2 | Gaca Anna | Dopiewiec | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
3 | Gaca Dominik | Dopiewiec | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
4 | Krupiński Robert | Rajgród | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
5 | Cichecka Honorata | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
6 | Budnicki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
7 | Ślusarczyk Paweł | ŚRÓDBORÓW | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
8 | Sokołowski Artur | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
9 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
10 | kaszkiel bozena | suwalki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
11 | Skaraczyński Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
12 | Wielakin Darek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
13 | Bartkowski Mariusz | Mszanowo | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
14 | Grodzki Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
15 | Karczewska Joanna | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
16 | Karczewski Sławomir | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
17 | Regulska Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
18 | Lewoń Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
19 | Strzemińska Marlena Strzemińska | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
20 | Gałęza Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
21 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
22 | Wróblewski Jarosław | Żyrardów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
23 | Grzegorek Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
24 | Szermińska Izabela | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
25 | Kuropatwiński Tomasz | Augustów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
26 | Warpechowski Paweł | Siemiatycze | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
27 | Przychodzki Łukasz | Ateny | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
28 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
29 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Mariusz PEŁSZYŃSKI | EŁK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XL | opłacono | |
30 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
31 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
32 | Nanaszko Robert Nanaszko | Rozewie | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
33 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
34 | Widzisz Mariusz | JAWORZNO | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
35 | Jeżowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
36 | Sputowska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
37 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
38 | GARBOWSKI MARCIN | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
39 | Kamela Robert Kamela | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
40 | Dejas Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
41 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
42 | Panasewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
43 | Gradek Dariusz | Krakow | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
44 | JADWISZCZAK GRZEGORZ | GRABÓWKA | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
45 | Soćko Jacek | Grabianów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XL | opłacono | |
46 | kaszkiel bozena | suwalki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
47 | Gasiecki Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XS | opłacono | |
48 | Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Kujawska-Frejlich | Gdynia | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
49 | Śmiechowicz Gerard | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XXL | opłacono | |
50 | Potrzeszcz Grzegorz | Gadka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
51 | Potrzeszcz Tomasz | Gadka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
52 | Witek Karolina | Jarocin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
53 | Majewska Ewelina | Tychy | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
54 | Grynagiel Przemysław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
55 | Przebinda Anna Przebinda | Kraków | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XS | opłacono | |
56 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
57 | Nowik Piotr | Bialystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | ||
58 | Błachewicz Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
59 | Kulesza Katarzyna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
60 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
61 | Furman Paweł | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
62 | Sakowicz Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
63 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
64 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
65 | Wilamowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
66 | Kożusik Marek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
67 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
68 | Pikuła Wojtek | Piszczac | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
69 | Pawlak Grzegorz | Piszczac | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
70 | Orzel Adam | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
71 | Skrętek Paulina | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
72 | CHMIEL SYLWESTER | Piszczac | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
73 | Borkowski Radosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
74 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
75 | Borkertaite Viktorija | Vilkaviskis | Litwa | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
76 | Wieruszewska Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
77 | Gawryluk Olaf | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
78 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
79 | Stala Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
80 | Brzozowski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XS | opłacono | |
81 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
82 | Junko Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | 15. Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | ||
83 | Gaiński Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | 3T Białystok | XL | opłacono |
84 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | 3T Runners | L | opłacono |
85 | Grodzki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | 3T Runners | M | opłacono |
86 | Daniel Krzysztof | WARSZAWA | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Accenture Running Team | opłacono | |
87 | Remiszewski Paweł | Łomża | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Akademia Sportu Medyk | M | |
88 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | ATP Augustów | XL | opłacono |
89 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | ATP Augustów | M | opłacono |
90 | Krakowski Darek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | M | opłacono |
91 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | M | opłacono |
92 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono | |
93 | Bartoszewicz Jan | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | M | opłacono |
94 | Bułach Marek | Ciasne | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | M | opłacono |
95 | Mojsak Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | S | opłacono |
96 | Szutkiewicz Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | L | opłacono |
97 | Frybes Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy/ Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | opłacono | |
98 | Mróz Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Białostocka sekta Biegaczy | S | opłacono |
99 | Kalita Tomek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono | |
100 | Iwaniuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | M | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 24611