Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskij Jaroslav | Vilnius | Litwa | Hańcza vol.2 | F.O.C.U.S. running | M | opłacono |
2 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | ||
3 | Półtorak Krzysiek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
4 | Wilamowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
5 | Mojsak Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | S | opłacono |
6 | Bezrukovas Nerijus | Vilkaviškis | Litwa | Hańcza vol.2 | LT by JZ | opłacono | |
7 | Kożusik Marek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
8 | Cvetkovas Valerijus | Vilnius | Litwa | Hańcza vol.2 | F.O.C.U.S. running | opłacono | |
9 | wołosiuk przemysław | biała podlaska | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
10 | Pikuła Wojtek | Piszczac | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
11 | Pawlak Grzegorz | Piszczac | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
12 | Wróblewska Anna | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Spartanie Dzieciom | opłacono | |
13 | Orzel Adam | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
14 | Skrętek Paulina | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
15 | CHMIEL SYLWESTER | Piszczac | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
16 | Borkowski Radosław | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
17 | ROKOSZ IRENEUSZ | LEGNICA | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | M | |
18 | Piekarski Wojciech | Augustów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | ATP Augustów | XL | opłacono |
19 | Wojczulis Marek | Augustów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | ATP Augustów | M | opłacono |
20 | Czapliński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
21 | Daniel Krzysztof | WARSZAWA | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Accenture Running Team | opłacono | |
22 | Borkertaite Viktorija | Vilkaviskis | Litwa | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
23 | Wieruszewska Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
24 | Ciećko Elżbieta | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Są Wolniejsi | M | opłacono |
25 | Chomicz Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | KLIMAT SUWAŁKI | L | opłacono |
26 | Gawryluk Olaf | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
27 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | RKB Hajnówka | L | opłacono |
28 | Šėmis Tomas | Vilnius | Litwa | Hańcza vol.2 | LT by JZ | M | opłacono |
29 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
30 | Stala Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
31 | Szutkiewicz Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | L | opłacono |
32 | Brzozowski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XS | opłacono | |
33 | Grynagiel Przemysław | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
34 | Prucnal Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Hardy Sztos | XL | |
35 | Kulesza Katarzyna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
36 | Witek Karolina | Jarocin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
37 | Majewska Ewelina | Tychy | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
38 | Błachewicz Krzysztof | Iława | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
39 | Stępień Leszek | Wołomin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | L | |
40 | SOKÓŁ MAGDALENA SOKÓŁ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | DREWNOFORNIR | M | |
41 | Nowik Piotr | Bialystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | ||
42 | Strychalski Darek | 18-100 Łapy ul. Wąska 7 | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego zwycięzca | opłacono | |
43 | Kosiński Tomasz | Choroszcz | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | DzikiRyj Team | XL | opłacono |
44 | Przebinda Anna Przebinda | Kraków | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XS | opłacono | |
45 | KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Łódź | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
46 | Junko Łukasz | Giżycko | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | 15. Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | ||
47 | Sękowski Adam | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | WTF?! Solo Team | opłacono | |
48 | niewinska mirka | Wasilków | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | wiewióreczki | S | opłacono |
49 | Niewczas Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Wkurw_Team | M | opłacono |
50 | Gotówko Agnieszka | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | M | opłacono |
51 | Sakowicz Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
52 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ PIOTR | EŁK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | ||
53 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
54 | Dawidczyk Krystyna | Kętrzen | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | opłacono | |
55 | Kurkus Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki / adidas Runners Warsaw | L | |
56 | Kirej Mariusz | Legnica | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | NGB KORONA LEGNICA | XXL | |
57 | Borucińska Edyta | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | S | opłacono |
58 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Starglass Team | opłacono | |
59 | Furman Paweł | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
60 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
61 | Stankiewicz Agata | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
62 | Potrzeszcz Tomasz | Gadka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
63 | Potrzeszcz Grzegorz | Gadka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | S | opłacono | |
64 | Ławnik Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | ultraamator.blogspot.com | S | opłacono |
65 | Będźkowski Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Morsy Ostrołęka | M | opłacono |
66 | Śmiechowicz Gerard | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XXL | opłacono | |
67 | Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Kujawska-Frejlich | Gdynia | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
68 | Gasiecki Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XS | opłacono | |
69 | kaszkiel bozena | suwalki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | |||
70 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Olecko Biega | ||
71 | Soćko Jacek | Grabianów | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | XL | opłacono | |
72 | Pawlak Zbigniew | Siedlce | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | L | opłacono |
73 | JADWISZCZAK GRZEGORZ | GRABÓWKA | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
74 | Szubert Agnieszka | Ustronie Morskie | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | kołobrzeg biega | opłacono | |
75 | Gradek Dariusz | Krakow | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
76 | Panasewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
77 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Sportowe Suwałki | XL | opłacono |
78 | Bułach Marek | Ciasne | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | M | opłacono |
79 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
80 | Dejas Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
81 | Latos Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Euroclear Running Team | opłacono | |
82 | Lewko Adam | Białystok | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Outdoor Training | M | opłacono |
83 | Kamela Robert Kamela | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
84 | Świacki Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | PAINTRUN | opłacono | |
85 | GARBOWSKI MARCIN | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | opłacono | |
86 | Łyczko Sławomir | Kętrzyn | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | L | opłacono |
87 | Anzel Dawid | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Kurzętnik Biega | ||
88 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Lipowo Runers Taem | L | opłacono |
89 | Przyłucki Krzysztof | Łękuk Mały | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
90 | Jaworek Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | MiG | S | |
91 | Jaworek Grzegorz | Zalesie Górne | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | MiG | L | |
92 | Sputowska Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
93 | Jeżowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | opłacono | ||
94 | Sienkiewicz Piotr | Supraśl | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | RC Supraśl | opłacono | |
95 | Fiedorczuk Marek | Chraboły | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | RC Supraśl | opłacono | |
96 | Motulewski Tomasz | Suwałki | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | PAINTRUN | L | opłacono |
97 | Zaręba Michał | Bartoszyce | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Sport Team Bijou | opłacono | |
98 | Widzisz Mariusz | JAWORZNO | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | M | ||
99 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | L | opłacono | |
100 | Pliszczyńska Justyna | Lublin | Polska | Hańcza vol.2 | Lublin Biega | S |
Wyświetleń: 24593