Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Rozmiar koszulki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Polska | 10 km | |||
2 | Jasnoch Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | Kurowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Michnowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Dudek Mariusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | Adamczyk Bożena | Pasłęk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Pior Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | Rybczyński Andrzej | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Elasri Abderrahim | Benslimane | Maroko | 10 km | S | ||
11 | Jończyk Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Oller Jakub | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Sabisz Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | Ostrowski Zbigniew | Bietowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wilma Paweł | Kłodawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | CZERNIA MICHALINA | STRASZYN | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Jończyk Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | Felski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Ruda Joanna | Gniew | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Reimus Leszek | Ocypel | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
24 | lech jacek | lubichowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Barańczyk Jan | Kielce | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Kałas Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kuc Łukasz | O | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Bendig Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | opłacono | ||
29 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | M | opłacono | |
30 | Wittkamp Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | XS | opłacono | |
31 | Kropidłowski Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | opłacono | ||
32 | Żardecka Sabina | Starogard gdanski | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | M | opłacono | |
33 | Paul Krzysztof Paul | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | XL | opłacono | |
34 | Śmistek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | opłacono | ||
35 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
36 | Kuc Jolanta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | M | opłacono | |
37 | Fanslau Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | S | opłacono | |
38 | Kraśniewski Piotr Kraśniewski | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | opłacono | ||
39 | Tarkowska-Fanslau Jolanta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | M | opłacono | |
40 | Wesołowska Martyna | Owidz | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
41 | Bartkowiak Julia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | XS | opłacono | |
42 | WODZIKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
43 | Wodzikowska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
44 | Basara Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | opłacono | ||
45 | LUBIŃSKA IZABELA | KOŚCIERZYNA | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
46 | Gracz Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km - starogardzianin | XS | opłacono | |
47 | Zinka Maciej | Łubiana | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
48 | Makowska Małgorzata Makowska | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono | |
49 | Wodzikowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
50 | Babiński Maciej Babiński | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
51 | Gibas Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | XS | opłacono | |
52 | Szmyt Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Landowski Marek | Skórcz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
54 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
55 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
56 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
57 | Zawistowski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono | |
58 | Puczyńska Anna | Rajkowy | Polska | 10 km | XS | opłacono | |
59 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
60 | Szymański Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
61 | Neufeld Sylwia | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
63 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
64 | Puczyński Karol | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono | |
65 | Morawek Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | ||
66 | Struk Adam | Słuchowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Pytliński Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Malik Adrian | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Hering Michał | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | Wiśniewski Kamil | Krąg | Polska | 10 km | XL | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Loose Bartosz | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Otta Katarzyna | ZBLEWO | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | Muszarski Łukasz Muszarski | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Mazurkiewicz Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Szymczak-pastwa Magdalena | Osieczna | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Erdman Karol | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Maszka Beata | Osieczna | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | S | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Lempkowski Przemysław | Zblewo | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Talaśka Tomasz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Klein Kamil Klein | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Mazur Magda | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Treder Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Rogowski Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
93 | Zieliński Przemysław | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
94 | Jedwabnik Michał | Starogard Gd | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 10 km | M | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wierzyński Marcin | Śliwice | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Tolla Krzysztof | Koteże | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | ||
100 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | 10 km | L | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23189