Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karmazyn Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
2 | Karmazyn Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
3 | Skamielska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
4 | Dargacz Nikola | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
5 | Skórska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | przedszkole nr 51 Gdańsk | |
6 | Skibiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
7 | Kasilon Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
8 | Gniedzko Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
9 | Dołecki Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
10 | Zabrocki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
11 | Balcer Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole nr 14 Gdynia | |
12 | Balcer Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP 13 Gdynia | |
13 | Repeć Oliwier | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
14 | Repeć Miłosz | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
15 | Kąkol Liliana | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
16 | Charkiewicz Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
17 | Charkiewicz Wiktoria | Straszyn | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
18 | Przybylska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
19 | Gniedzko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
20 | Sirocka Wanessa | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Świetlica Dobra | |
21 | Zdonek Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Świetlica Dobra | |
22 | Dolecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Turbo Ślimaki | |
23 | Litwińczuk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
24 | Litwińczuk Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
25 | Machaliński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
26 | Błażejczyk Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
27 | Broner Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
28 | Wojciechowska Brygida | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
29 | Wojciechowski Szymon | -Gdańska | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
30 | Paszkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
31 | Misiewicz Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
32 | Golec Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
33 | Olewczyński Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
34 | Olewczyński Aleksander | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
35 | Brzozowski Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
36 | Brzozowska Paula | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
37 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Skl Filippides | |
38 | Buszke Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole nr 4 Gwarny Dworek | |
39 | Nowotka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
40 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
41 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
42 | Lis Szymon | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
43 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
44 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
45 | Kubiś Zuzanna | Sopot | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SZWENDACZEK | |
46 | Kubiś Maria | Sopot | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SZWENDACZEK | |
47 | Sieradzki Ludwik | Kolbudy | Biegi dziecięce | |||
48 | Sieradzki Jan | Kolbudy | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
49 | Bawor Kajetan | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
50 | Fetta Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Turbo Ślimaki | |
51 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Turbo Ślimaki | |
52 | Hinc Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
53 | Kaim Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
54 | Kaim Rozalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
55 | Bojęć Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
56 | Kasprzyk Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
57 | Korduła Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | biegowyswiat.pl/SP 80 | |
58 | Labuda Antoni | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Caritas Archidiecezji Gdańskiej | |
59 | Krugiołka Natalia | Cieplewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Grupa NOS | |
60 | Łosowska Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
61 | Lewna Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
62 | Brzozowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
63 | Rogacki Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole Mały Skarb | |
64 | Rogacka Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole Mały Skarb | |
65 | Kubas Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
66 | Kubas Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
67 | Zięba Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
68 | Krawczuk-Szałasow Hanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
69 | Krawczuk-Szałasow Amelia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ZS nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
70 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
71 | Kowalewska Kalina | Reda | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
72 | Kowalewska Zofia | Reda | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
73 | Kulwiec Leon | Bielkówko | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ZKiW w Bielkówku | |
74 | Gawiuk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
75 | Rychter Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Morska Szkoła Podstawowa w Gdańsku | |
76 | Gitner Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Piękni i Bestie | |
77 | Kwiecień Dawid | Bąkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | KwiecieTEAM | |
78 | Kwiecień Joanna | Bąkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | KwiecieTEAM | |
79 | Branicka Maja | Otomin | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
80 | Kęsicki Dariusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP14 Gdańsk | |
81 | Michańska Krolina | KOWALE | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
82 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
83 | Staśkiewicz Stasiu | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
84 | Staśkiewicz Antoś | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
85 | Staśkiewicz Helenka | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
86 | Choma Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
87 | Czechowski Szymon | Kolbudy | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
88 | Gumowska Laura | Banino | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Gumisie | |
89 | Gumowska Lenka | Banino | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Gumisie | |
90 | Gwizdala Wiktoria | Bielkowko | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
91 | Gwizdala Gracjan | Bielkowko | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
92 | Skurtys Amelka | Reda | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
93 | Skurtys KORNELKA | Reda | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
94 | Kroczewski Jakub | Bielkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
95 | Czerwiński Tomasz | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
96 | Wicki Franek | Kartuzy | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Biegam, bo mama biega | |
97 | Górniak Patryk | Kowale | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
98 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
99 | Szulc Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
100 | Szulc Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce |
Wyświetleń: 14769