Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Kwiatek Pawel | pruszcz gdanski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
202 | Szewczak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | #GPnS | |
203 | Branicka Maja | Otomin | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
204 | Kwiecień Joanna | Bąkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | KwiecieTEAM | |
205 | Kwiecień Dawid | Bąkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | KwiecieTEAM | |
206 | Gitner Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Piękni i Bestie | |
207 | Rychter Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Morska Szkoła Podstawowa w Gdańsku | |
208 | Gawiuk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
209 | Kulwiec Leon | Bielkówko | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ZKiW w Bielkówku | |
210 | Kowalewska Zofia | Reda | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
211 | Kowalewska Kalina | Reda | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
212 | Sedlaczek Ewelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
213 | Krawczuk-Szałasow Amelia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ZS nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
214 | Krawczuk-Szałasow Hanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
215 | Zięba Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
216 | Kubas Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
217 | Kubas Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
218 | Rogacka Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole Mały Skarb | |
219 | Rogacki Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole Mały Skarb | |
220 | Brzozowski Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
221 | Lewna Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
222 | Łosowska Zosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
223 | Krugiołka Natalia | Cieplewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Grupa NOS | |
224 | Labuda Antoni | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Caritas Archidiecezji Gdańskiej | |
225 | Korduła Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | biegowyswiat.pl/SP 80 | |
226 | Kasprzyk Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
227 | Bojęć Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
228 | Kaim Rozalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
229 | Kaim Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
230 | Hinc Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
231 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Turbo Ślimaki | |
232 | Fetta Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Turbo Ślimaki | |
233 | Bawor Kajetan | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
234 | Sieradzki Jan | Kolbudy | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
235 | Sieradzki Ludwik | Kolbudy | Biegi dziecięce | |||
236 | Kubiś Maria | Sopot | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SZWENDACZEK | |
237 | Kubiś Zuzanna | Sopot | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SZWENDACZEK | |
238 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
239 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
240 | Lis Szymon | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
241 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
242 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
243 | Nowotka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
244 | Buszke Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole nr 4 Gwarny Dworek | |
245 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Skl Filippides | |
246 | Brzozowska Paula | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
247 | Brzozowski Michal | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
248 | Olewczyński Aleksander | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
249 | Olewczyński Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
250 | Golec Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
251 | Misiewicz Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
252 | Paszkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
253 | Wojciechowski Szymon | -Gdańska | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
254 | Wojciechowska Brygida | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
255 | Broner Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
256 | Błażejczyk Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
257 | Machaliński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
258 | Litwińczuk Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
259 | Litwińczuk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
260 | Dolecka Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Turbo Ślimaki | |
261 | Zdonek Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Świetlica Dobra | |
262 | Sirocka Wanessa | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Świetlica Dobra | |
263 | Gniedzko Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
264 | Przybylska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
265 | Charkiewicz Wiktoria | Straszyn | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
266 | Charkiewicz Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
267 | Kąkol Liliana | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
268 | Repeć Miłosz | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
269 | Repeć Oliwier | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
270 | Balcer Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP 13 Gdynia | |
271 | Balcer Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole nr 14 Gdynia | |
272 | Zabrocki Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
273 | Dołecki Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
274 | Gniedzko Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
275 | Kasilon Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
276 | Skibiński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
277 | Skórska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | przedszkole nr 51 Gdańsk | |
278 | Dargacz Nikola | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
279 | Skamielska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
280 | Karmazyn Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
281 | Karmazyn Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
282 | Mikołajczyk Kacpet | Rotmanka | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP Rotmanka | |
283 | Mikołajczyk Lena | Rotmanka | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP Rotmanka | |
284 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Sp nr 4 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
285 | Michalik Tytus | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | 4plusMOPS | |
286 | Michalik Lila | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | 4plusMOPS | |
287 | Michalik Tola | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | 4plusMOPS | |
288 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SGA Gdynia | |
289 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SGA Gdynia | |
290 | Szwed Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | biegowyswiat.pl/SP 92 | |
291 | Banasiak Karolina | Gdańsk - Kowale | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
292 | Bitel Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
293 | Miranowicz Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Miranowicz Team | |
294 | Miranowicz Marcelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Miranowicz Team | |
295 | Bobrowska Gabrysia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
296 | Leśnik Blanka | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
297 | Leśnik Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
298 | Dudek Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
299 | Dudek Dominik | GDAŃSK | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
300 | Pitak Szymon | Pruszcz Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP nr 1/Pruszcz Biega |
Wyświetleń: 14787