Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Leśnik Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
202 | Leśnik Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
203 | Leszczyńska - Nowotka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
204 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | |
205 | Lewna Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
206 | Lewna Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
207 | Lichtenstein Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Decathlon Rumia | |
208 | Lis Jacek | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
209 | Lis Szymon | Borkowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
210 | Lis- tarnówka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||
211 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Team Deaf | |
212 | Litwińczuk Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
213 | Litwińczuk Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
214 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
215 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Skl Filippides | |
216 | Lokś Paweł | Janowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
217 | Lokś Sławomir | Janowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
218 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
219 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | LIVESTRONG | |
220 | Machaliński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
221 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Parkrun Gdynia | |
222 | Majsak Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
223 | Mąkosa Martyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegający Tczew/ Pamir Team | |
224 | Malek Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Pozytywna Endorfina | |
225 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE WIERSZYNO | |
226 | Marchewicz Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
227 | Marcinko Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
228 | Marszałł Robert | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WTZ Caritas Rumia | |
229 | Matczak Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
230 | Matczak Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
231 | Mattik Damian | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
232 | Michalik Lila | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | 4plusMOPS | |
233 | Michalik Tola | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | 4plusMOPS | |
234 | Michalik Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 4plusMOPS | |
235 | Michalik Tytus | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | 4plusMOPS | |
236 | Michalska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
237 | Michalski Wojciech Michalski | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
238 | Michańska Krolina | KOWALE | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
239 | Michna Michał | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Straszyn Ultra Team | |
240 | Michna Zuzanna | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
241 | MIELEWCZYK JOLANTA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
242 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
243 | Mikołajczyk Kacpet | Rotmanka | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP Rotmanka | |
244 | Mikołajczyk Lena | Rotmanka | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP Rotmanka | |
245 | Mikulska Barbara | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
246 | Mikulski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||
247 | Miranowicz Marcelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Miranowicz Team | |
248 | Miranowicz Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Miranowicz Team | |
249 | Miruszewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | OPEC Gdynia | |
250 | Misiewicz Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
251 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
252 | Nadolska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
253 | Narkiewicz Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Team Aquacleaning24 | |
254 | Nastały Agata | Luzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
255 | Noga Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | BiegowySwiat.pl | |
256 | Nowotka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
257 | Nurzyński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | RBM Team | |
258 | Olewczyńska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
259 | Olewczyński Aleksander | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
260 | Olewczyński Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | ||
261 | Olewczyński Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
262 | Oliwniak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
263 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
264 | Owczarczak Grzegorz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WTZ Caritas Rumia | |
265 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
266 | Pachnia Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Run Beach Morning | |
267 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
268 | Pankiewicz Bartosz | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
269 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
270 | Paprocka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | najeżeni endorfiną | |
271 | Paprocki Marcin | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | najeżeni endorfiną | |
272 | Paszkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Centrum Frassati | |
273 | Pergoł Marek | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
274 | Pergoł Sylwia | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
275 | Pichol Łukasz | Suchy Dąb | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Caritas WTZ Krzywe Koło | |
276 | Pioch Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
277 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Taka Ryba z GPnS | |
278 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Taka Ryba z GPnS | |
279 | Pis Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
280 | Pis Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
281 | Pitak Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 49BLot/Pruszcz Biega | |
282 | Pitak Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Przedszkole im. J. Korczaka/Pruszcz Biega | |
283 | Pitak Szymon | Pruszcz Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | SP nr 1/Pruszcz Biega | |
284 | Plichta Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
285 | Pniewska Magda Pniewska | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Gdańsk Południe na START | |
286 | Poreda Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
287 | Poreda Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
288 | Poszewiecka Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | TRI MAMA | |
289 | Poszewiecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | MRKS | |
290 | Pręcikowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
291 | Prete Francesco | Gdansk | Włochy | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
292 | Przybylska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Kasztany | |
293 | Przykłota Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
294 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Biegi dziecięce | Sp nr 4 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
295 | Puchta Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
296 | Pytlak Artur | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | AC Milan | |
297 | Raszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
298 | Raulin Izabella | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
299 | Repeć Maciej | Lublewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Leon team | |
300 | Repeć Miłosz | Lublewo | Polska | Biegi dziecięce |
Wyświetleń: 15334