Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITOWT PAULINA | WYDMINY | 3,5 km | BBL WYDMINY | ||
2 | Wencek Agnieszka | Suwałki | 3,5 km | prywatnie | ||
3 | Ulikowska Lucyna | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
4 | Budzińska Beata | Filipów | 100 m | |||
5 | Urbańska Kasia | Wydminy | 100 m | BiegamBoLubię Wydminy | ||
6 | Urbańska Kasia | Wydminy | 3,5 km | BiegamBoLubię Wydminy | ||
7 | Budzińska Beata | Norwegia | 3,5 km | Britannia Hotel | ||
8 | Budzińska Izabela | Suwałki | 3,5 km | Gimnazjum im.Jana Pawła ll w Filipowie | ||
9 | Romanowska Magdalena | Wydminy | 100 m | Luks Dystans Wydminy | ||
10 | Osinka Zuzia | Wydminy | 100 m | luks dysans | ||
11 | Włodkowska Karolina | Wydminy | 100 m | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | ||
12 | Włodkowska Karolina | Wydminy | 3,5 km | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | ||
13 | Drozdowska Zuzia | Wydminy | 100 m | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | ||
14 | Drozdowska Zuzia | Wydminy | 3,5 km | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | ||
15 | Syrnicka Kinga | Siedliska | 3,5 km | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | ||
16 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | 3,5 km | |||
17 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | 100 m | |||
18 | Putra - Kaminska Anna | Suwalki | 100 m | |||
19 | Drażba Barbara | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
20 | Drażba Barbara | Suwałki | 100 m | |||
21 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
22 | Birt Monika | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
23 | Ruszewska Nadia | Suwałki | 3,5 km | SP 9 | ||
24 | Ruszewska Anita | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
25 | Dorbach Katarzyna | Wydminy | 100 m | BBL WYDMINY | ||
26 | Dorbach Katarzyna | Wydminy | 3,5 km | BBL WYDMINY | ||
27 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | 100 m | BBL Wydminy | ||
28 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | 3,5 km | BBL Wydminy | ||
29 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | 100 m | BBL Wydminy | ||
30 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | 3,5 km | BBL Wydminy | ||
31 | Barwicka Izabela | Suwałki | 100 m | |||
32 | Łobasiuk Iwona | Suwałki | 3,5 km | Ideal Line | ||
33 | Guzniczak-Chrzanowska Izabela | Suwałki | 3,5 km | HotelEole.fr | ||
34 | Nejfeld Hanna | Augustów | 100 m | ATP AUGUSTÓW | ||
35 | Perkowska Elżbieta | Suwałki | 3,5 km | Stowarzyszenie Biegowe Białe Miśki | ||
36 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | 3,5 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | ||
37 | Rogowska Marta | Białystok | 3,5 km | |||
38 | Nejfeld Hanna | Augustów | 3,5 km | ATP AUGUSTÓW | ||
39 | Lewkowicz Julia | Suwałki | 100 m | Pogodne Suwałki | ||
40 | Lewkowicz Anita | Suwałki | 3,5 km | Pogodne Suwałki | ||
41 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | 3,5 km | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | ||
42 | Taraszkiewicz Anna | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
43 | Romanowska Magdalena | Wydminy | 3,5 km | Luks Dystans Wydminy | ||
44 | Barwicka Izabela | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
45 | Wołyniec Emilia | Gołdap | 3,5 km | Tri NEGU | ||
46 | Pokrzywinska-Osior Beata Pokrzywinska-Osior | Wydminy | 100 m | |||
47 | Pokrzywinska-Osior Beata Pokrzywinska-Osior | Wydminy | 3,5 km | LUKS Dystans Wydminy/ B2O Hummel Running Team | ||
48 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | 3,5 km | |||
49 | Jutkiewicz Marta | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
50 | kaszkiel bozena | suwalki | 3,5 km | biale miśki | ||
51 | Matyszczyk Monika Maria | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
52 | Grygieńć-Sekścińska Ewa | Warszawa | 3,5 km | HotelEole.fr | ||
53 | Szermińska Izabela | Suwałki | 3,5 km | |||
54 | Kopiczko Marta | Suwałki | 3,5 km | Białe Miśki Suwałki | ||
55 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | 3,5 km | |||
56 | Łobasiuk Iwona | Suwałki | 3,5 km | Ideal Line | ||
57 | CICHANOWICZ EDYTA | SUWAŁKI | 3,5 km | Białe Miśki Suwałki |
Wyświetleń: 10090