Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wróbel Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
2 | Staroń Jakub | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LOKOMOTIW MOSKWA | opłacono |
3 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dżem team | opłacono |
4 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lotom bo Lubia | opłacono |
5 | Weistand Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Aydzeichyk Andrei | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Trasko Uladzimir | Katowice | Białoruś | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | BITSIAI YAHOR | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Jarczyk Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | opłacono |
11 | Hupacz Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Świdergoł Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | opłacono |
13 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kotliński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Draczyński Patryk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Olewicz Mikołaj | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BSFZ | opłacono |
18 | Batejko Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BeeTeam | opłacono |
19 | KHARYTYNYCH INNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ILR | opłacono |
20 | Płonka Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szalone księgowe | opłacono |
21 | Matejek Weronika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Załęcka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
23 | Rojek Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Strzelczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Stabla Adam | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Szpila Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Pradela Damian Pradela | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Garyga Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
29 | Szylewska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kurkowska Aldona | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Grabowska Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Lech Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Losko Elżbieta | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Kostka Joanna | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Świerczyniec Running | opłacono |
36 | Gos Barbara | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Błach Patrycja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Roczkowski Artur | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | opłacono |
39 | Paczkowski Paweł Paczkowski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
41 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
42 | Kierzek Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Urbanowicz Olga | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Centrum Onkologii w Krakowie | opłacono |
44 | Łazowski Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Moritz-Piątek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Stacha Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Łukaszewicz Kamila | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Krajewski Mariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Czapran Magdalena | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Marek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
52 | Budny Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Piekarska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Spyt-Powroźnik Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ToPo Czeladź | opłacono |
56 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
57 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | opłacono |
58 | Gamza Bogna | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Pieniowska Karolina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Sobczak Pawel | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Wyszyński Piotr | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
65 | Grychtoł Karolina | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Norek-Ciszak Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TGB Lake Runners | opłacono |
67 | Kania Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Tereszyńska Anna Tereszyńska | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
69 | Mańczak Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Wydrzyński Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
73 | Perski Mirosław | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Mąsior Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Irons Tychy | opłacono |
75 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | opłacono |
76 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
77 | Harazin Anna | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kuszka Anna | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | CIESIELSKI ADRIAN | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Wiącek Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
82 | Przybyłko Nikodem | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | DZIANO ŁUKASZ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MK team | opłacono |
84 | Sobczak Jadwiga | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Bojanowski Błażej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #OnkologianaCeglanej | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16746