Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sosnowski Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Czyż Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
3 | Brzyski Konrad | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Podemska-Rejdych Dominika | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
5 | Kruczek Monika Kruczek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Papry | |
6 | Równicki Marcin | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #cobejrzecPL | |
7 | Wróbel Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
8 | Staroń Jakub | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | LOKOMOTIW MOSKWA | opłacono |
9 | Duszyńska Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dżem team | opłacono |
10 | Rusinek-Rzymowska Julita | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
11 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lotom bo Lubia | opłacono |
12 | Weistand Monika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Szewczyk Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Btm rounners | |
14 | Aydzeichyk Andrei | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Trasko Uladzimir | Katowice | Białoruś | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | BITSIAI YAHOR | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Jarczyk Wojciech | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | opłacono |
19 | Hupacz Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Świdergoł Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka Run Team | opłacono |
21 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Kotliński Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Draczyński Patryk | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Olewicz Mikołaj | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BSFZ | opłacono |
26 | Batejko Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BeeTeam | opłacono |
27 | KHARYTYNYCH INNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ILR | opłacono |
28 | Pendolski Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
29 | Płonka Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szalone księgowe | opłacono |
30 | Matejek Weronika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Mirończuk Agata | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Załęcka Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
33 | Rojek Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Strzelczyk Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Stabla Adam | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Szpila Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Pradela Damian Pradela | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Garyga Łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono |
39 | Sulejewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | YelloBike | |
40 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
41 | Szylewska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Kurkowska Aldona | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Grabowska Anita | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Lech Aleksander | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Frydrysiak Sylwia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Losko Elżbieta | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Kostka Joanna | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Świerczyniec Running | opłacono |
48 | Stajer Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Endurance Team | |
49 | Gos Barbara | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Błach Patrycja | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Roczkowski Artur | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | opłacono |
52 | Paczkowski Paweł Paczkowski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Wach Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
54 | Ogonek Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zabiegani | opłacono |
55 | Kierzek Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Jarosz Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ochoczo Wspieramy Rekreację | |
57 | Urbanowicz Olga | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Centrum Onkologii w Krakowie | opłacono |
58 | Łazowski Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Moritz-Piątek Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Stacha Paweł | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Ziaja Edyta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
63 | Ziaja Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Robert alkoholik | |
64 | WALESZ JOANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
65 | Łukaszewicz Kamila | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Krajewski Mariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Czapran Magdalena | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Marek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
69 | Budny Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Piekarska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Spyt-Powroźnik Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ToPo Czeladź | opłacono |
73 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | |
74 | Dziekanowska Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
75 | Kostrzewski Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
76 | Kostrzewska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
77 | Dolińska Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kato Parkrun Dog Team | |
78 | Wąsik Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
79 | Żyrek Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
80 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Yellobike | opłacono |
81 | Gamza Bogna | Siemianowice Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Musiał Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | YelloBike | |
83 | Pieniowska Karolina | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bedzin Team | |
85 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bedzin Team | |
86 | Sobczak Pawel | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Wyszyński Piotr | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Puchała Ewelina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Da Vinci Team | opłacono |
91 | Grychtoł Karolina | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Norek-Ciszak Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TGB Lake Runners | opłacono |
93 | Kania Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Tereszyńska Anna Tereszyńska | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
95 | Mańczak Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | kubica marek | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
97 | Marczak Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Wydrzyński Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Oko w Oko z Rakiem | opłacono |
100 | Głowacz Kamil | Jaworzno-Ciężkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Wkurw_Team |
Wyświetleń: 16747