Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serowik Patryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | ||
2 | Trzciński Fabian | Antonie | Polska | Start biegu 12:30 | 2 LO Ostrołęka | |
3 | Tyc Anna | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | 2LO Ostrołęka | |
4 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | Przewodniczący Rady Miasta Ostrołęki | |
5 | Kaczmarczyk Nadia | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Start biegu 12:30 | Drużyna Rodzina | |
6 | Kaczmarczyk Nina | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Start biegu 12:30 | Drużyna Rodzina | |
7 | Grabowska Krystyna | Stacja Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | ||
8 | Kotowska Beata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce/ UKS CLAN | |
9 | Kiernozek Filip | Zabrodzie | Polska | Start biegu 12:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
10 | Wielechowski Wiktor | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
11 | Mateusiak Natalia | Goworowo | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
12 | Laczkowska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
13 | Bałdyga Dawid | Nowa Ruda | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | ||
14 | Sadowska Izabela | Rybaki | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | ||
15 | Sadowska Karolina | Rybaki | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
16 | Prusik Marta | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
17 | Prytulak Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce/ UKS CLAN | |
18 | Białobrzewska Paulina | Baranowo | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
19 | Białobrzewska Wioletta | Baranowo | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
20 | Symołon Zuzanna | Baranowo | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
21 | Hołówka Tomasz Hołówka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | Decathlon Ostrołęka | |
22 | Parzych Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
23 | Bona Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
24 | Dębski Patryk | Pokrzywnica | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce/ UKS CLAN | |
25 | Kur Laura | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | 2 LO Ostrołęka | |
26 | Mróz Natalia | Rososz | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
27 | Deptuła Jolanta | Oborczyska17 | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | ||
28 | Niegowska Julia | Ludwinowo | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce/ UKS CLAN | |
29 | Parzych Patrycja | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | 2 LO Ostrołęka | |
30 | Żebrowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | 2 LO Ostrołęka | |
31 | Olszewski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
32 | Oleksiak Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 12:00 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP6 | |
33 | Różycka Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 12:00 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP6 | |
34 | Lenkiewicz Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
35 | Kobus Kasia | Zalas | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
36 | Mościcka Nicoll | Czerwin | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
37 | Chrzanowska Julia | Olszewo Borki | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
38 | Pyskło Aniela | Rzekuń | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
39 | Merchel Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
40 | Kupis Paulina | Rydzewo | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
41 | Jaworowska Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
42 | Grzybicki Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
43 | Zuśka Sandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
44 | Gutowska Angelika | Szczawin | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
45 | Majkowska Patrycja | Pokrzywnica | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
46 | Misiak Dominika | Laskowiec | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
47 | Andrzejczyk Hubert | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | ||
48 | Dzięgielewski Norbert | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/II LO | |
49 | Dobkowski Adrian | Czerwin | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | SP Czerwin | |
50 | Fabiański Łukasz | Czerwin | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | SP Czerwin | |
51 | Załęski Jakub | Czerwin | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | SP Czerwin | |
52 | BAKUŁA JERZY BAKUŁA | LASKOWIEC | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | ||
53 | Lis Dominika | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | SP nr 10 | |
54 | Lis Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | ||
55 | Bożomańska Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | Drużyna Rodzina | |
56 | Bożomański Konrad | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | Drużyna Rodzina | |
57 | Bożomański Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | Drużyna Rodzina | |
58 | Piątkowski Adam | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
59 | Mielnicka Kasandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | II LO OSTROŁĘKA | |
60 | Kopka Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 12:00 | II LO im.C.K.Norwida w Ostrołęce | |
61 | Niska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | ||
62 | Pawlak MARCIN | Zabrodzie | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | www.libres.pl | |
63 | PAWLAK EMILIAN | ZABRODZIE | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | www.libres.pl | |
64 | Pawlak Dariusz | Zabrodzie | Polska | Start biegu 11:00 | www.libres.pl | |
65 | Niedźwiecki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | 2 LO Ostrołęka | |
66 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/ 2 LO Ostrołęka | |
67 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
68 | Meszyński Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | ||
69 | Bożomańska Elżbieta | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | Drużyna Rodzina | |
70 | Bożomańska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5/Drużyna Rodzina | |
71 | Bożomańska Alicja | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu Solidarności 13:30 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5/Drużyna Rodzina | |
72 | Bochenek Hubert | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | ||
73 | Bochenek Mikołaj | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | ||
74 | Olbryś Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5 | |
75 | Olbryś Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:30 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/SP5 | |
76 | Olbryś Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | UKS ,,CLAN'' Ostrołęka/Gimn. Kl. | |
77 | Szabłowska Marysia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
78 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
79 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
80 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
81 | Przychodzeń Marcin Przychodzeń | ostrołeka | Polska | Start biegu 12:30 | Romson gym | |
82 | Komuda Klaudia | Czerwin | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | AWF Warszawa | |
83 | Kozlowski Edward | Łyse | Polska | Start biegu 13:00 | ||
84 | Dulewicz Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | ||
85 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | Radny Miasta Ostrołęki | |
86 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | Start biegu 10:00 | Petunie |
Wyświetleń: 8071