Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konecko Izabela | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | SOPOT Team | opłacono on-line |
2 | Wąs Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Thrun Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
4 | Thrun Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
5 | Moskwa Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Różycka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Dłużewska Jolanta | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Straszyn Biega i Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kaczor Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Tuźnik Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
13 | Zamiela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Włochowicz Paulina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
15 | Chołocińska Katarzyna | Cieplewo | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Ziarkowski Ireneusz | Gdynia | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Sarnaszek Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
18 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Szymków Sławek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | BST Banach Sport Team | |
20 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | Mirowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | MirowiczTeam | opłacono on-line |
22 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
23 | Wendt Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Wencik Team | |
24 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Baranowska - Trzasko Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | El contagolpe/Studio S7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
26 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Sławiński Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Bianga Katarzyna | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Norbsoft.pl | opłacono on-line |
31 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RimTimTeam Braniewo | opłacono on-line |
32 | Gardzielewski Wojciech | Pruszcz Gd | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Neubauer Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Tkaczyk Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Baumgart Marta | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Koleczkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Jagodziński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
40 | Goleń Agnieszka | Wiślina | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
42 | JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | MAMY TO! | opłacono on-line |
43 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
44 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
45 | Fiebig Krzysztof | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kopcych Anna Kopcych | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | APAJO | opłacono on-line |
47 | ZANDER SZYMON | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | |
48 | Barański Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Bartosz Mirela | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Wąsik Darek | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz biega,49Blot | |
51 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Anatomówki | opłacono on-line |
52 | Lipski Karol | Cieplewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
53 | Jarzabek Maciej | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Jarzabek Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Gołembowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | NIE MARNUJ TLENU, Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gołembowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Lejdis | opłacono on-line |
57 | Gołębiewski Ferdynand | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Jeppesen Running Team | opłacono on-line |
59 | Jankowski Adam | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Maja Team | |
60 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Nie marnuj tlenu GAiT | opłacono on-line |
61 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
63 | Zawadzka Aleksandra | Pręgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
64 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | TUMBOteam / #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
65 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | TUMBOteam / #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
66 | Bójczuk Andrzej | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Rycharska Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rozmus Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
71 | Jersak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | team deaf | opłacono on-line |
73 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Wkurw_Team | opłacono on-line |
74 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | morsik weteran | opłacono on-line |
75 | Pawłowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Ostrowski Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
78 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono on-line |
79 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | opłacono on-line |
80 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | opłacono on-line |
81 | Mikołajczyk Alicja | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | xRunners | |
83 | Skwiot Jaroslaw | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Bulińska-Biskup Marta | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
85 | Biskup Arkadiusz | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
86 | KMIEĆ TOMASZ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Ujeścisko | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Lubińska Sylwia | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Łukasiewicz Błażej | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lukasiewicz Joanna | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
93 | Plewiński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | MAMY TO! | opłacono on-line |
94 | Twarowska Urszula Twarowska | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Bączek-Motała Barbara | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Amex Bączek Iława | |
97 | Ickowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | WIJHARS | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
100 | Pyż Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | GAiT | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14800