Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biskup Arkadiusz | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
2 | Włochowicz Paulina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
3 | Szymków Sławek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | BST Banach Sport Team | |
4 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
5 | Wendt Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Wencik Team | |
6 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
7 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
8 | ZANDER SZYMON | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | |
9 | Wąsik Darek | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz biega,49Blot | |
10 | Lipski Karol | Cieplewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
11 | Jankowski Adam | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Maja Team | |
12 | Zawadzka Aleksandra | Pręgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
13 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
14 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
15 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | xRunners | |
16 | Bulińska-Biskup Marta | Różyny | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
17 | Dębkowski Michał | Rokitnica | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Fitness Club BINGO Pruszcz Gdański | |
18 | Bączek-Motała Barbara | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Amex Bączek Iława | |
19 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | SKL Filippides | |
20 | Siekierzyńska Dorota | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | SKL Filippides | |
21 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | BBL Starogard Gd | |
22 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | OSP POGRODZIE | |
23 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
24 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Leasing Polski Team | |
25 | Stefański Artur | Mierzeszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
26 | Adamczyk-Kos Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz biega | |
27 | Kwiatek Pawel | pruszcz gdanski | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
28 | Kaczyński Dariusz | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | DOMO TEAM | |
29 | Kopczynska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Minionki | |
30 | Tur-Bonisławska Grażyna | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
31 | Jerzyna Jacek | Rozyny | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | VO2max MTB Team |
Wyświetleń: 14839