Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrun Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
3 | Paprocka Julia | Bielkówko | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zamiela Aleksander | Bielkówko | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | FCDH | opłacono on-line |
5 | Zamiela Olgierd | Bielkówko | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | FCDH Juniors | |
6 | Karaś Antoni | Bielkówko | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
7 | Kulwiec Leon | Bielkówko | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ZKiW w Bielkówku | |
8 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | GTS Borkowo | |
9 | Rusinek Maurycy | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | GTS Borkowo | |
10 | Ciecholińska Kamila | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
11 | Kopcych Anna Kopcych | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | APAJO | opłacono on-line |
12 | Kopcych Julia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | APAJO | |
13 | Kopcych Oskar | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | APAJO | |
14 | Kaliszewski Tymon | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
15 | Kaliszewska Oliwia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
16 | Kulis Katarzyna Kulis | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Leasing Polski Team | |
18 | Paliło Robert | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Ventana | opłacono on-line |
19 | Repetowicz Magdalena | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Ventana | opłacono on-line |
20 | Okoński Dominik | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | Przedszkole Tik Tak Straszyn | |
21 | Żmuda Mirek | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Cabaj Hubert | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa Rotmanka | |
23 | Skowronek Amelka | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | SP Borkowo | |
24 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | SP Borkowo | |
25 | Michna Michał | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Michna Zuzanna | Borkowo Łostowickie | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
27 | TARASIEWICZ RYSZARD | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wardziński Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RimTimTeam Braniewo | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Boyke Grzegorz | Cieplewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Cieplewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Lipski Karol | Cieplewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
33 | Chołocińska Katarzyna | Cieplewo | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Zdrowy Klub Rotmanka | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Antoniewicz Natan | Dzierżążno | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | Need for Speed | |
35 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kopczynska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Minionki | |
38 | Rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
39 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Kamińska Maja | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
42 | Mordasiewicz Hanna | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
43 | Mordasiewicz Antoni | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
44 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | 49 Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
45 | Janicka Dominika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | SKLA Sopot | |
46 | KMIEĆ TOMASZ | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Ujeścisko | opłacono on-line |
47 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | xRunners | |
48 | Zawaluk Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
49 | Zawaluk Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
50 | Lisiecki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Wkurw_Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Jersak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
53 | Szewczyk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
54 | Rozmus Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Rozmus Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
56 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | TUMBOteam / #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
57 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | TUMBOteam / #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
58 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Nie marnuj tlenu GAiT | opłacono on-line |
59 | Gołembowska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Lejdis | opłacono on-line |
60 | Gołembowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | NIE MARNUJ TLENU, Gdańskie Autobusy i Tramwaje | opłacono on-line |
61 | Cłapa Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | MUKOwaleczni | |
62 | Jaroszewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
63 | DZIERGOWSKI Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | Lingwista | |
64 | Jagodziński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
65 | Tkaczyk Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kwiatkowska Natalia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Staniak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
68 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | ||
70 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | SP nr 8 Gdańsk | |
71 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | SP nr 8 Gdańsk | |
72 | Mirowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | MirowiczTeam | opłacono on-line |
73 | Mirowicz Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | MirowiczTeam | |
74 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Dargiewicz Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (ponieżej 18 lat) | ||
77 | Zamiela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zamiela Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
79 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
80 | Drzycimski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | SP 76 Gdańsk | |
81 | Ozimkowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Różycka Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line |
85 | Richter Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Koty3! / #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
86 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Taka Ryba | opłacono on-line |
87 | de Virion Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Koty3! / #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
88 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | RBM Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Szewczak Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | #GPnS | opłacono on-line |
90 | Królik Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
91 | Królik Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Skrzatów | ||
92 | Królik Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Królik Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono on-line |
95 | Ladziński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kłobukowska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
98 | Purzycki Sławek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Zalewska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (+18 lat) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 14855