Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
2 | Mienik Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Machnikowski Adrian | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Krawiec Elite | opłacono on-line |
6 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Active Malbork/Biegowa Rodzinka | opłacono on-line |
7 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
8 | piatek adam | elblag | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Biernat Michał | Łódź | Polska | 10km Bieg | DMMM Team Łódź | opłacono on-line |
10 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
12 | Hugon Patrice | Montpellier | Francja | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | opłacono on-line |
15 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Generat ze Sztutowa | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
17 | Biernat Dorota | Łódź | Polska | 10km Bieg | DMMM Team Łódź | opłacono on-line |
18 | Bejma Krzysztof | Wałdowo Szlacheckie | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kondratowicz Katarzyna | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Kondratowicz Bartek | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | kitowski krzysztof | pruszcz gdański | Polska | 10km Bieg | U-LONG Team | opłacono on-line |
22 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
23 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
24 | Pawelec Tomasz | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Redlin Mateusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Malbork Biega | opłacono on-line |
26 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Run Beach Morning Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Gołębiowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wróbel Michał | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
30 | Chojnicka Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
31 | Cyga Adam | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
33 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
36 | Zamorski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | Elbażant | opłacono on-line |
37 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Zukowska Diana | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Leier Polska S.A | opłacono on-line |
40 | Klonowski Kacper | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Leier Polska S.A | opłacono on-line |
42 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10km Bieg | Maratończyk - Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
43 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | morsy Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
47 | Szulęcka-Drzażdżyńska Beata | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Wińska - Malicka Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
49 | FERENS Paweł | Inowrocław | Polska | 10km Bieg | BBL Inowrocław | opłacono on-line |
50 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
51 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | 10km Bieg | Marynarka Wojenna | opłacono on-line |
53 | JASIULEWICZ IZABELA | ELBLĄG | Polska | 10km Bieg | ETT ELBLĄG TRIATHLON TEAM | opłacono on-line |
54 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Popowicz Marzena | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Tatarewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kujawa Daniel | Inowrocław | Polska | 10km Bieg | 56. Baza Lotnicza | opłacono on-line |
59 | Godzińska Dorota | Milejewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | BAŻANT NW Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
60 | Godziński Paweł | Milejewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | BAŻANT NW Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
61 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | "Jo" | opłacono on-line |
63 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Chudewniak Katarzyna | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Chudewniak Tomek | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Wilki Żuławskie | opłacono on-line |
66 | Roszak Tomasz | Pławinek | Polska | 10km Bieg | Decatlon Team Inowrocław | opłacono on-line |
67 | Chudewniak Wojciech | Jantar | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Zalewski Kamil | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Zalewska Małgorzata | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Zalewska Agnieszka | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
72 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Runnersi S7 Banino | opłacono on-line |
75 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | 10km Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | opłacono on-line |
77 | Świstowska Karolina | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | Polska | 10km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
79 | Orlicki Dominik | Stegna | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
81 | Rogulska Anna Rogulska | Pasłęk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
82 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
83 | Konopka Piotr | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Wysocki Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Filippides92 | opłacono on-line |
85 | Andrzejewski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Tałuć Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
89 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
90 | Belzyt Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Wataha | opłacono on-line |
92 | zalewski andrzej | sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Stasiorowski Przemysław | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
95 | WALCZAK Robert | Braniewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | 49BLot/Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | opłacono on-line |
97 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | opłacono on-line |
98 | BARSKA-MOJEK BEATA | GRUPA | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | ŻOŁNIERZE | opłacono on-line |
99 | Mojek Radosław | Grupa | Polska | 10km Bieg | Żołnierze | opłacono on-line |
100 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 10km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8769