Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bojanowska Sylwia | Błonie | Polska | 10km Bieg | Nessi Team | |
2 | Rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 10km Bieg | Run Beach Morning | |
3 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 10km Bieg | Gemalto | |
4 | WABNIC JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10km Bieg | ||
5 | Zamorski Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | Elbażant | |
6 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Active Malbork | |
7 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Leasing Polski Team | minął termin płatności |
8 | Gasior Pawel | Susz | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
9 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Flex Runners | minął termin płatności |
10 | Głodnicka Jolanta | MALBORK (MALBORSKI) | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | MSS,,Lena'' Malbork | minął termin płatności |
11 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
12 | Wojtaszak Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
13 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
14 | Żukowska Diana | MALBORK | Polska | 10km Bieg | Leier Polska S.A | minął termin płatności |
15 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | Leier Polska S.A | minął termin płatności |
16 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | minął termin płatności | |
17 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | minął termin płatności |
18 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
19 | Waruszewski Karol | Tczew | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Biegający Tczew | minął termin płatności |
20 | Zielińska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 10km Bieg | The Green's | minął termin płatności |
21 | Zalewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
22 | Toporek Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | minął termin płatności |
23 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | minął termin płatności |
24 | Siennicka Agnieszka Siennicka | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
25 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | minął termin płatności |
26 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | minął termin płatności | |
27 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | minął termin płatności |
28 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | minął termin płatności |
29 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 10km Nordic Walking | Grupa Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | minął termin płatności |
30 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności | |
31 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 10km Bieg | Runnersi S7 Banino | minął termin płatności |
32 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10km Bieg | minął termin płatności |
Wyświetleń: 8771