Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
2 | Formela Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
4 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
5 | Moszczyńska Aleksantra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Przyradska Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
7 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
10 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Jarzebowska Wieslawa | Pruszcz Gdanski | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
14 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Hatłas Anita | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
19 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
20 | Śliwka Wiesław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
21 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
22 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono |
23 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
24 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Mikołajczyk Wioletta | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
26 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Łuczkiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Więckowski Janusz | Sułocin Towarzystwo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | opłacono on-line |
35 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Braciszewski Krzysztof | Gąsawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS Sokół Gąsawa | |
37 | Korona Beata | Gąsawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS Sokół Gąsawa | |
38 | Pieśniak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Graczyk-Bijak Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Bazichowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gumowska Justyna | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
42 | Gumowski Mariusz | Banino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gumisie | opłacono on-line |
43 | Nitka Wacław | Otomin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Wesołowska Aleksandra | Gniewowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Modelski Piotr | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Stawarz-Szymczyk Anna | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
47 | Grubba Wioletta | Łężyce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bobkowska Zofia | Goscicino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
49 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | opłacono on-line |
50 | gibney magda | cieplewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Swat Marzena | Łęgowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | DREWA Maria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
54 | DREWA Zygmunt | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
55 | Ostrochalska Aleksandra | Krepa Kaszubska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Ziemann Wiktor | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
59 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono on-line |
60 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono on-line |
61 | Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim | Władysławowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO / DYNAMIC | |
62 | Labudda Elzbieta | starzyno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Borowiak Izabela | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Modelska Hanna | Sopot | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | opłacono on-line |
67 | Miotk-Górska Alicja | Kąpino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
69 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | opłacono on-line |
70 | Jastrzębska Beata | Kąpino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Wiczanowska Anna | Kąpino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Dylewska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Cyra Zbigniew | Skoszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW ZIELONY DWÓR | opłacono on-line |
76 | Cyra Grażyna | Skoszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW ZIELONY DWÓR | opłacono on-line |
77 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
78 | Maciak Joanna | Szydłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | nowakowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Saltus Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
80 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
82 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
83 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line |
84 | Ziółkowska Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Łutek Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Olszewski Piotr Olszewski | Leźno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
88 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Hewelt Urszula | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Klass Lucyna | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Run-Nordic Team - Nordicus Lębork | opłacono on-line |
92 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Run-Nordic Team - Nordicus Lębork | opłacono on-line |
93 | Mazur Katarzyna | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
94 | Bujanowicz Stanisława | Luzino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
95 | Bogusz Lucyna | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
96 | Rostankowska Joanna | Kębłowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
98 | Szwertfeger Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Zmotywowani | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17664