Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dambiec Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Gawlikowski Robert | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Rębowski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
4 | Formela Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
5 | Gawlikowska Marzena | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Rębowski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
7 | Rębowska Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
8 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Świst Magdalena | Przemyśl | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Korth Tomasz | Odargowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Radziejewska Alicja | Sobieńczyce | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
12 | Muttka Karolina | Odargowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
13 | Gappa Marcin | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
14 | Bujak Kinga Bujak | milwino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
15 | Oseńko Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | BUSPRESTIGE | opłacono on-line |
16 | Ciolek Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
17 | Moszczyńska Aleksantra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Przyradska Trzebiatowska Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | GENETIX Team | opłacono on-line |
19 | Olejarz Marek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | DESMART | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gruba Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | BKR Cyklista | |
21 | Terman Dariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
22 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line |
23 | Góral-Brygała Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Grzywacz Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | BLLAbla team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Lewandowska Beata | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | BLLAbla team | opłacono on-line |
29 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ ADAM | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pacek Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | EURO STYL | opłacono on-line |
31 | Knut Zbigniew | Orle | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Porta | |
32 | Wenta Paweł | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | BIANGA DOROTA | CHOCZEWO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Miedzińska Iwona | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dybowski Mateusz Dybowski | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Jurgielewicz Klaudia | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | czerewatyj-gadziewska sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Drzeżdżon Żaneta | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Dettlaff Sylwia | Gowino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kreft Dawid | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
43 | Klein Sebastian | Kąpino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Redzimska Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Gdynia Północ | opłacono on-line |
45 | Naczk Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
46 | Jarzebowska Wieslawa | Pruszcz Gdanski | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Stachowski Marek | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
50 | Andrzejczyk Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Andrzejczyk Radosław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Majcherek Maja | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Studio Wellness | opłacono on-line |
53 | Cierocka Dorota | Nawcz | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Stencel Angelika | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | SAMOCHODÓWKA | opłacono on-line |
55 | Jednachowski Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | 84-230 | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Roniarski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Maciszka Weronika Maciszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Werra Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kubawska Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | MTB | opłacono on-line |
63 | Skiba Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | 1 BLog | opłacono on-line |
64 | Garska Sylwia Garska | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Hatłas Anita | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Fanslau Magdalena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Kociaki | opłacono on-line |
69 | Główczewski Patryk | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Kociaki | opłacono on-line |
70 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
71 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
72 | Śliwka Wiesław | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
73 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
74 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | opłacono |
75 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
76 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
77 | Hincka Jacek Hincka | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
78 | Miotk Ryszard | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | DOROBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA | Chałupy | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Chałupy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Mikołajczyk Wioletta | Łeba | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Łeba Mors Poland | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kukla Katarzyna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Gdynskie Dziewuchy | |
84 | Chełmiński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ParkRun Rumia | opłacono on-line |
89 | Dąbrowska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Cegowski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | DZIENISZ JUSTYNA | ROBAKOWO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Dalecki Bartłomiej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Rompca Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
94 | Szreder Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Furtak Leszek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Bażant Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | Chojnacka Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Bieszke Sławomir | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Bradtke Romualda Bradtke | Lubkowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Drużyna Radość Biegania | opłacono on-line |
100 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 17666