Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruba Adam | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Kujawscy KTB | |
2 | Szymański Bartosz | rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | os rumia | |
3 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Lębork Biegacze | |
4 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | |
5 | Kubawska Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
6 | Kutzmer Marcin | Godętowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | LTS LĘBORK | |
7 | Wendt Karol | Luzino | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
8 | Skocka Anna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
9 | Woźniak Beata | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Wymiatacze | |
10 | Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Gdynskie dziewuchy | |
11 | Rawska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Wymiatacze | |
12 | Wasążnik Marta | Mosty | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
13 | wieczerzak daniel | reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | PSO Dębogórze | |
14 | Jagmin Izabela | Mosty | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
15 | Albiniak Przemysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Wymiatacze | |
16 | HINC-ZARDECKA Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Runeda | |
17 | Krzewniak Bogdan | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Lębork | |
18 | Zielke Zuzanna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Lębork | |
19 | Zielke Mariusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Lębork | |
20 | Wesołowski Jarosław | Gniewowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | HULK TEAM | |
21 | PACZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | SIERPC | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
22 | Lewandowska Maria | Ustka | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
23 | Lewandowski Adam | Ustka | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | W.P.K Słoń Team Ustka | |
24 | Kleba Mieczysław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Lębork | |
25 | KOWALEWSKI Zbigniew | KĄPINO | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
26 | Gliszczyński Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
27 | Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
28 | Fiergelewska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 19414